2015 IDT 5k

Overall Finish List

June 06, 2015


Results by The Open Road Chip Timing The Open Road Chip Timing

Five Kilometer

Place Name City Bib No Gender Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Kyle Polia 159 M   18:38 6:01/M
2 Jake Campbell 109 M 0:15 18:53 6:05/M
3 Elijah Hambright 111 M 0:36 19:15 6:13/M
4 Andy McDermott North Liberty IA 166 M 2:45 21:23 6:54/M
5 Seth Dietrich 165 M 3:14 21:53 7:04/M
6 Chris Jacobi Tiffin IA 108 M 3:49 22:27 7:15/M
7 Parker Stallman 138 M 4:12 22:51 7:22/M
8 Erik Murry 158 M 5:24 24:02 7:45/M
9 Molly Cobb 151 F 5:52 24:30 7:54/M
10 Nick Moon 125 M 6:18 24:56 8:03/M
11 Steve Groeneusld 160 M 6:28 25:06 8:06/M
12 Tommy Harris 110 M 6:35 25:13 8:08/M
13 Jason Hambright 113 M 6:54 25:33 8:15/M
14 Kevin Marks 143 M 7:18 25:56 8:22/M
15 Scott Kollssah 144 M 7:18 25:57 8:22/M
16 Derrin Boerschel 132 M 7:25 26:03 8:24/M
17 Ashley Jacobi Tiffin IA 102 F 8:03 26:42 8:37/M
18 Andy Schanoacher 128 M 8:59 27:38 8:55/M
19 Samantha M 146 F 9:07 27:45 8:57/M
20 Paige Anderson 172 F 9:13 27:52 8:59/M
21 Michel Cannieux 123 M 9:38 28:16 9:07/M
22 Dan Rose 119 M 9:44 28:22 9:09/M
23 Justin Kline 130 M 10:12 28:50 9:18/M
24 Reece Rettig 153 M 10:47 29:26 9:30/M
25 Zach Hayes 101 M 10:51 29:30 9:31/M
26 Garrett Rettig Coralville IA 152 M 10:56 29:34 9:32/M
27 Brenna Albers 118 F 11:11 29:50 9:37/M
28 Ben Rabe 161 M 11:47 30:26 9:49/M
29 Jordan Idowa 117 M 12:24 31:03 10:01/M
30 Brian Moon 124 M 12:26 31:04 10:01/M
31 Amy Cusic 156 F 12:44 31:23 10:07/M
32 Ashley Zaruba 162 F 12:45 31:23 10:07/M
33 Ben Nielsen 147 M 12:57 31:36 10:12/M
34 Jason Nielsen 145 M 12:58 31:36 10:12/M
35 Ginger Stallman 137 F 13:35 32:13 10:24/M
36 Dani Kopecky 164 F 13:59 32:38 10:32/M
37 Tom Sheehan 139 M 14:00 32:39 10:32/M
38 Lakshman Wodhwai 177 M 14:16 32:54 10:37/M
39 Hans Packes 104 M 14:21 33:00 10:39/M
40 James Garcia 107 M 14:29 33:07 10:41/M
41 Ashley Lee 120 F 14:33 33:12 10:43/M
42 Kaiden Garcia 112 M 15:02 33:40 10:52/M
43 Heather Arnold 155 F 15:31 34:09 11:01/M
44 Lindsay Skelton 129 F 15:31 34:10 11:01/M
45 Mollie Tiernan 103 F 16:44 35:22 11:25/M
46 Sarah Garcia 105 F 21:26 40:04 12:55/M
47 Tyler Garcia 106 M 22:34 41:12 13:17/M
48 Amy Sabin 163 F 23:16 41:55 13:31/M
49 Dalton Bryant 131 M 23:31 42:10 13:36/M
50 Joslyn Hoffernan 121 F 23:32 42:10 13:36/M
51 Tate Rettig 154 M 24:46 43:25 14:00/M
52 Denise Rettig 150 F 24:48 43:27 14:01/M
53 Luis E 134 M 25:58 44:36 14:23/M
54 Miguel Sola 135 M 25:58 44:36 14:23/M
55 Rachel Solavalercia 136 F 25:59 44:37 14:24/M
56 Caren Shank 176 F 28:46 47:24 15:17/M
57 Evan Geng 167 M 31:23 50:01 16:08/M
58 Andrea Idowa 116 F 32:09 50:47 16:23/M
59 Dillon Geng 168 M 32:36 51:15 16:32/M
60 Julie Ehlers 141 F 33:49 52:28 16:55/M
61 Brett Eslers 140 M 34:05 52:43 17:00/M
62 Bruce Ehlers 142 M 34:05 52:44 17:01/M
63 Adrienne Samar 171 F 35:31 54:10 17:28/M
64 Danial Samar 170 M 35:34 54:12 17:29/M
65 Ann DeHart 114 F 37:17 55:55 18:02/M
66 Cora Markley 115 F 37:17 55:56 18:03/M
67 Stephanie Youtsey 126 F 39:09 57:48 18:39/M
68 Ling Huang 169 F 39:17 57:56 18:41/M
69 Nicola Brookman-Nissah 122 F 41:07 59:46 19:17/M
70 Helena Mounce 148 F 41:07 59:46 19:17/M
71 Maureen Young 149 F 41:12 59:50 19:18/M
72 Jeromy Vance 175 M 41:39 1:00:17 19:27/M
73 Shelby Wenman 174 F 41:39 1:00:17 19:27/M
74 Susan Gedrosa 173 F 42:10 1:00:49 19:37/M
75 Steve Jacobi 133 M 42:40 1:01:18 19:46/M
76 Mandi B 157 F 43:19 1:01:57 19:59/M
77 Ranae Hubbard 127 F 43:20 1:01:58 19:59/M