2015 Gaelic Gallop

Overall Finish List

March 14, 2015


Results by The Open Road Chip Timing The Open Road Chip Timing

Two Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Benjamin Peiffer 969 27 M 1 20-99   11:55 5:58/M
2 Shea Bierman 716 25 F 1 20-99 1:01 12:57 6:29/M
3 Jasmine Staebler 130 18 F 1 16-19 1:10 13:06 6:33/M
4 Tracy Demereth 141 32 F 2 20-99 1:23 13:19 6:40/M
5 Joel Gourley 90 22 M 2 20-99 1:49 13:45 6:53/M
6 Ryan Connolly 145 12 M 1 10-12 2:10 14:06 7:03/M
7 Peter Kennedy 892 14 M 1 13-15 2:16 14:12 7:06/M
8 A.J. Ambundo 702 10 M 2 10-12 2:17 14:13 7:07/M
9 Joseph Kauder 116 33 M 3 20-99 2:19 14:15 7:08/M
10 Collin Koerperiah 135 18 M 1 16-19 2:31 14:27 7:14/M
11 Dave Farmer 776 57 M 4 20-99 2:36 14:32 7:16/M
12 Dale Linderwell 924 29 M 5 20-99 2:46 14:42 7:21/M
13 Eli Naumann 154 10 M 3 10-12 2:48 14:44 7:22/M
14 ny Dalsing 753 29 M 6 20-99 2:49 14:45 7:23/M
15 Nicole Breitbach 124 17 F 2 16-19 2:50 14:46 7:23/M
16 Randy Naumann 162 46 M 7 20-99 2:55 14:51 7:26/M
17 Ted Petitgout 126 37 M 8 20-99 3:26 15:22 7:41/M
18 Seth Connolly 148 9 M 1 0- 9 3:38 15:34 7:47/M
19 William Bries 153 35 M 9 20-99 3:40 15:36 7:48/M
20 Olivia Thier 28 13 F 1 13-15 3:43 15:39 7:50/M
21 Jacob Westhoff 83 17 M 2 16-19 3:52 15:48 7:54/M
22 Michael Schaul 140 10 M 4 10-12 3:53 15:49 7:55/M
23 Allison Hinton 870 27 F 3 20-99 3:54 15:50 7:55/M
24 Robert Omara 965 24 M 10 20-99 3:59 15:55 7:58/M
25 Michael Bruns 727 25 M 11 20-99 4:02 15:58 7:59/M
26 Preston Lang 916 9 M 2 0- 9 4:20 16:16 8:08/M
27 Tommy Schmitt 2 29 M 12 20-99 4:25 16:21 8:11/M
28 Jonathan Francois 784 19 M 3 16-19 4:36 16:32 8:16/M
29 Samantha Francois Holy Cross IA 52053 785 23 F 4 20-99 4:37 16:32 8:16/M
30 Jason Cosley 746 33 M 13 20-99 4:43 16:38 8:19/M
31 Chris Bramel 719 16 M 4 16-19 4:48 16:44 8:22/M
32 Blair Klostermann 898 0 F 1 0- 9 4:53 16:49 8:25/M
33 Marven O 179 14 M 2 13-15 5:00 16:55 8:28/M
34 Alex Deutmeyer 760 15 M 3 13-15 5:03 16:59 8:30/M
35 David Grass 794 41 M 14 20-99 5:06 17:01 8:31/M
36 Kyle Vesperman 47 32 M 15 20-99 5:07 17:02 8:31/M
37 Lori Pitz 972 32 F 5 20-99 5:08 17:04 8:32/M
38 Joan Kies 895 53 F 6 20-99 5:12 17:08 8:34/M
39 Dwain Caldwell 735 28 M 16 20-99 5:15 17:11 8:36/M
40 Jill Curry 128 35 F 7 20-99 5:16 17:11 8:36/M
41 Mike Rooney 129 28 M 17 20-99 5:16 17:12 8:36/M
42 Mike Tyrrell Manchester IA 52037 39 55 M 18 20-99 5:17 17:13 8:37/M
43 Jered Birt 164 34 M 19 20-99 5:19 17:15 8:38/M
44 Paul Donovan 132 42 M 20 20-99 5:22 17:18 8:39/M
45 Carlton Nebergall Dubuque IA 52002 954 32 M 21 20-99 5:23 17:19 8:40/M
46 Joe Kennedy 891 50 M 22 20-99 5:26 17:22 8:41/M
47 Mike Lang 915 0 M 3 0- 9 5:28 17:24 8:42/M
48 Jude Neumann 956 9 M 4 0- 9 5:28 17:24 8:42/M
49 Jessica Kennedy Pleasantville IA 890 37 F 8 20-99 5:40 17:36 8:48/M
50 Grady Olberding 961 0 M 5 0- 9 5:40 17:36 8:48/M
51 Ken Fangman 775 51 M 23 20-99 5:42 17:38 8:49/M
52 Delaney Scherf 999 9 F 2 0- 9 5:43 17:39 8:50/M
53 Luke Althaus 117 12 M 5 10-12 5:57 17:53 8:57/M
54 Laura Menendez 937 25 F 9 20-99 6:02 17:58 8:59/M
55 Jacob Thein 25 26 M 24 20-99 6:02 17:58 8:59/M
56 Erin Anderson 706 29 F 10 20-99 6:04 18:00 9:00/M
57 Ellie Kramer 906 23 F 11 20-99 6:08 18:03 9:02/M
58 Francis Clancy 740 56 M 25 20-99 6:08 18:04 9:02/M
59 Melissa Murawski 953 25 F 12 20-99 6:12 18:08 9:04/M
60 Megan Klein 896 16 F 3 16-19 6:19 18:15 9:08/M
61 Mike Vaughan Peosta IA 52068 46 45 M 26 20-99 6:21 18:16 9:08/M
62 Emily Vaughan 45 19 F 4 16-19 6:21 18:17 9:09/M
63 Sarah Fisher Ankeny IA 781 30 F 13 20-99 6:29 18:25 9:13/M
64 Jacob Nilles 138 22 M 27 20-99 6:34 18:30 9:15/M
65 Brittney Kass 889 23 F 14 20-99 6:34 18:30 9:15/M
66 Carson Koerperiah 137 9 F 3 0- 9 6:36 18:32 9:16/M
67 Ashley Ferrie Dyersville IA 52040 777 29 F 15 20-99 6:38 18:34 9:17/M
68 Breanna Hinkle 868 32 F 16 20-99 6:42 18:38 9:19/M
69 Owen Huehnergarth 885 11 M 6 10-12 6:43 18:39 9:20/M
70 Tyler Mensen 170 16 M 5 16-19 6:46 18:42 9:21/M
71 Alecia Klein 161 24 F 17 20-99 6:47 18:42 9:21/M
72 Chelsea Meyers 160 23 F 18 20-99 6:47 18:43 9:22/M
73 Emily Heiderscheit 861 14 F 2 13-15 6:50 18:45 9:23/M
74 Nick Hirsch 871 23 M 28 20-99 6:51 18:47 9:24/M
75 Sarah Hirsch 872 24 F 19 20-99 6:51 18:47 9:24/M
76 Doug Koerperiah 136 44 M 29 20-99 6:52 18:48 9:24/M
77 Nikki Bell 68 29 F 20 20-99 6:52 18:48 9:24/M
78 Kelly Merkes 940 34 F 21 20-99 6:54 18:49 9:25/M
79 Tom Schaul 144 41 M 30 20-99 6:55 18:50 9:25/M
80 Savanah Oberbroeckling 99 12 F 1 10-12 6:55 18:51 9:26/M
81 Mike Oberbroeckling O'Fallon IL 62269 100 M 6 0- 9 6:55 18:51 9:26/M
82 Jennifer Even 774 30 F 22 20-99 6:56 18:52 9:26/M
83 Amanda Crooks 749 46 F 23 20-99 6:57 18:53 9:27/M
84 Ben Krogman Davenport IA 52806 908 12 M 7 10-12 7:00 18:56 9:28/M
85 Rose Hoerner 877 0 F 4 0- 9 7:04 19:00 9:30/M
86 Claire Neumann 955 11 F 2 10-12 7:14 19:10 9:35/M
87 Chase Volkens 92 M 7 0- 9 7:20 19:16 9:38/M
88 Charissa McMahon 935 25 F 24 20-99 7:27 19:23 9:42/M
89 Brooke Klostermann 899 0 F 5 0- 9 7:28 19:24 9:42/M
90 Gabe Ulrichs 40 13 M 4 13-15 7:31 19:27 9:44/M
91 John Thimmesch 102 M 8 0- 9 7:34 19:30 9:45/M
92 Sarah Kempen 101 F 6 0- 9 7:34 19:30 9:45/M
93 Kirsten Butcher 733 9 F 7 0- 9 7:41 19:37 9:49/M
94 Rodney Crooks 750 45 M 31 20-99 7:43 19:39 9:50/M
95 Thomas Thier 29 9 M 9 0- 9 7:45 19:41 9:51/M
96 Jeann Digman Dubuque IA 52001 762 49 F 25 20-99 7:47 19:43 9:52/M
97 Mary Gallagher 786 13 F 3 13-15 7:52 19:48 9:54/M
98 Drew Scherbring Dyersville Ia 52040 996 29 M 32 20-99 7:53 19:49 9:55/M
99 Lori Lensch Dubuque IA 52001 922 58 F 26 20-99 7:54 19:50 9:55/M
100 Chelsey Kramer 905 23 F 27 20-99 7:55 19:50 9:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Amy McCurdy 932 23 F 28 20-99 7:55 19:51 9:56/M
102 Sasanna Stralina 23 24 F 29 20-99 7:56 19:51 9:56/M
103 John Rohret 77 65 M 33 20-99 7:57 19:53 9:57/M
104 Tami Sion-Fern 158 39 F 30 20-99 7:57 19:53 9:57/M
105 Kameron Santers-Conlthard 149 13 M 5 13-15 8:00 19:56 9:58/M
106 Brady Salter 152 8 M 10 0- 9 8:02 19:58 9:59/M
107 Olivia Gibbs 173 20 F 31 20-99 8:04 20:00 10:00/M
108 Elliot Salter 150 22 M 34 20-99 8:05 20:01 10:01/M
109 Maranda Runde 992 24 F 32 20-99 8:11 20:07 10:04/M
110 Kurt Runde 991 23 M 35 20-99 8:12 20:07 10:04/M
111 Madeline Recker Earlville IA 52041 977 15 F 4 13-15 8:15 20:11 10:06/M
112 Gary Herum 115 78 M 36 20-99 8:17 20:13 10:07/M
113 Nathan Althaus 113 11 M 8 10-12 8:19 20:14 10:07/M
114 Jeff Francois 783 49 M 37 20-99 8:19 20:15 10:08/M
115 Donna Callahan 131 54 F 33 20-99 8:23 20:19 10:10/M
116 Samantha Kruse Dyersville IA 52040 911 15 F 5 13-15 8:23 20:19 10:10/M
117 Sandy Moriarity 74 64 F 34 20-99 8:23 20:19 10:10/M
118 Nikki Palas 967 28 F 35 20-99 8:25 20:21 10:11/M
119 Katie Pire 156 20 F 36 20-99 8:27 20:23 10:12/M
120 Lauren Callahan 127 24 F 37 20-99 8:28 20:24 10:12/M
121 Kaia Hunter 886 12 F 3 10-12 8:29 20:25 10:13/M
122 Sarah Hunter 887 40 F 38 20-99 8:30 20:26 10:13/M
123 Melissa Weber Dyersville IA 52040 53 27 F 39 20-99 8:31 20:27 10:14/M
124 Abby Demmer 756 14 F 6 13-15 8:32 20:28 10:14/M
125 Courtney Pire 155 17 F 5 16-19 8:33 20:29 10:15/M
126 Jola Laskowska 918 54 F 40 20-99 8:34 20:30 10:15/M
127 Amy Haverland 858 38 F 41 20-99 8:38 20:34 10:17/M
128 Addie Huehnergarth 884 13 F 7 13-15 8:43 20:39 10:20/M
129 Minique Butcher 734 43 F 42 20-99 8:45 20:41 10:21/M
130 Maddie Leeser 920 9 F 8 0- 9 8:48 20:43 10:22/M
131 Janet Faley 159 10 F 4 10-12 8:55 20:51 10:26/M
132 Donna Saffran Farley IA 52046 79 41 F 43 20-99 8:56 20:52 10:26/M
133 Symon McDermott 934 7 M 11 0- 9 8:57 20:53 10:27/M
134 Rachel McDermott 933 36 F 44 20-99 8:58 20:53 10:27/M
135 Michelle Goedken Dyersville IA 52040 789 29 F 45 20-99 9:02 20:58 10:29/M
136 Tina Meyer 176 46 F 46 20-99 9:03 20:59 10:30/M
137 Debbie Donnelly 764 50 F 47 20-99 9:08 21:03 10:32/M
138 Lisa Benko Dubuque IA 52002 210 46 F 48 20-99 9:09 21:05 10:33/M
139 Lila Wulfekuhle Peosta IA 52068 64 31 F 49 20-99 9:11 21:07 10:34/M
140 Aarica Berns 712 35 F 50 20-99 9:12 21:08 10:34/M
141 Terra Stoeffler 434 38 F 51 20-99 9:13 21:09 10:35/M
142 Frank Woods 62 33 M 38 20-99 9:13 21:09 10:35/M
143 Mileah Mesch 942 17 F 6 16-19 9:13 21:09 10:35/M
144 Taylor Theisen 27 20 F 52 20-99 9:16 21:12 10:36/M
145 Joe Blanchard 85 0 M 12 0- 9 9:17 21:13 10:37/M
146 Brian Brunsman Dubuque IA 52001 729 34 M 39 20-99 9:20 21:16 10:38/M
147 Lynn Theisen Earlville IA 52041 26 51 F 53 20-99 9:36 21:31 10:46/M
148 Holly Maurer 929 32 F 54 20-99 9:37 21:33 10:47/M
149 Samantha Roling 989 29 F 55 20-99 9:39 21:35 10:48/M
150 Marisa Schwartz 5 36 F 56 20-99 9:43 21:39 10:50/M
151 Mandi Mohr 949 31 F 57 20-99 9:43 21:39 10:50/M
152 Ashley Kramer 904 24 F 58 20-99 9:43 21:39 10:50/M
153 Sonja Ramirez Dyersville IA 52040 167 39 F 59 20-99 9:51 21:47 10:54/M
154 Nicole Reeg 979 40 F 60 20-99 9:51 21:47 10:54/M
155 Rose Chmelar Holy Cross IA 52053 739 37 F 61 20-99 9:52 21:48 10:54/M
156 Hope Donath 230 13 F 8 13-15 9:53 21:49 10:55/M
157 Darcy Wagner Dubuque IA 52001 49 34 F 62 20-99 9:57 21:53 10:57/M
158 Lindsey Lueck Colesburg Ia 52035 925 26 F 63 20-99 9:59 21:54 10:57/M
159 Jodi Helle 862 38 F 64 20-99 9:59 21:55 10:58/M
160 Barb Kahler 460 57 F 65 20-99 10:00 21:56 10:58/M
161 Jill Gogel 792 31 F 66 20-99 10:00 21:56 10:58/M
162 Shelley Wiskus Colesburg IA 52035 58 27 F 67 20-99 10:00 21:56 10:58/M
163 Ashley Monaghan Marion IA 52302 950 30 F 68 20-99 10:01 21:57 10:59/M
164 Laurie Birt 165 34 F 69 20-99 10:01 21:57 10:59/M
165 Erin Steger 16 18 F 7 16-19 10:02 21:57 10:59/M
166 Molly Leytem 923 32 F 70 20-99 10:02 21:58 10:59/M
167 Bobbi Jo Volkens 93 F 9 0- 9 10:03 21:59 11:00/M
168 Martin Cannon Hiawatha IA 52233 736 39 M 40 20-99 10:04 21:59 11:00/M
169 Cheri McAuliffe 931 43 F 71 20-99 10:04 22:00 11:00/M
170 Joan Weber Dyersville IA 52040 106 54 F 72 20-99 10:06 22:02 11:01/M
171 Jeff Yoder 87 0 M 13 0- 9 10:07 22:03 11:02/M
172 Sarah Benko Dubuque IA 52002 211 19 F 8 16-19 10:14 22:10 11:05/M
173 Kendra Krause Delhi IA 52223 163 27 F 73 20-99 10:15 22:11 11:06/M
174 Gary Bramel 720 54 M 41 20-99 10:16 22:12 11:06/M
175 Jarrod Hinkle 869 33 M 42 20-99 10:16 22:12 11:06/M
176 Adam Huehnergarth Dyersville Ia 52040 883 45 M 43 20-99 10:17 22:13 11:07/M
177 Victor Meyer 175 13 M 6 13-15 10:18 22:14 11:07/M
178 Cory Burds 730 9 M 14 0- 9 10:19 22:15 11:08/M
179 Jason Burds 731 36 M 44 20-99 10:19 22:15 11:08/M
180 Megan Schramski 3 18 F 9 16-19 10:34 22:30 11:15/M
181 Michelle Eilers Dyersville IA 52040 772 40 F 74 20-99 10:39 22:35 11:18/M
182 Dallas Olberding 959 11 M 9 10-12 10:43 22:39 11:20/M
183 Devon Olberding 960 39 F 75 20-99 10:52 22:48 11:24/M
184 Cassaidy Orberding 966 7 F 10 0- 9 10:52 22:48 11:24/M
185 Nic Olberding 962 41 M 45 20-99 10:53 22:49 11:25/M
186 Gabe Wessels 82 9 M 15 0- 9 11:00 22:56 11:28/M
187 Chloe Hefel 860 9 F 11 0- 9 11:03 22:59 11:30/M
188 Maggie Scherbring 997 9 F 12 0- 9 11:06 23:02 11:31/M
189 Sharon Scherbring 998 31 F 76 20-99 11:06 23:02 11:31/M
190 Aurelia Berns 120 F 13 0- 9 11:07 23:03 11:32/M
191 Trent Berns 713 40 M 46 20-99 11:07 23:03 11:32/M
192 Tessa Sanders Dubuque IA 52001 993 37 F 77 20-99 11:09 23:05 11:33/M
193 Candace Dalsing 752 45 F 78 20-99 11:11 23:07 11:34/M
194 Stacey Weber Volga IA 52077 54 25 F 79 20-99 11:13 23:09 11:35/M
195 Barb Runde 990 50 F 80 20-99 11:17 23:13 11:37/M
196 Chloe Timmerman 81 11 F 5 10-12 11:18 23:14 11:37/M
197 Andrea Bahr 708 23 F 81 20-99 11:18 23:14 11:37/M
198 Max Oberbroeckling 98 9 M 16 0- 9 11:19 23:14 11:37/M
199 Carrie Timmerman 80 43 F 82 20-99 11:21 23:16 11:38/M
200 Katherine McAfee 95 F 14 0- 9 11:26 23:22 11:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
201 Sydney Fangman 91 F 15 0- 9 11:27 23:22 11:41/M
202 Kaitlyn Clemen Dyersville Ia 52040 742 15 F 9 13-15 11:27 23:23 11:42/M
203 Tess Hankins 172 26 F 83 20-99 11:32 23:28 11:44/M
204 Ariel Steiner 20 22 F 84 20-99 11:36 23:32 11:46/M
205 Cyrus Drexler 766 8 M 17 0- 9 11:41 23:37 11:49/M
206 Titus Drexler 767 10 M 10 10-12 11:41 23:37 11:49/M
207 Alexis Beyer 714 17 F 10 16-19 11:42 23:38 11:49/M
208 Kayla Krause Earlville IA 52041 174 32 F 85 20-99 11:42 23:38 11:49/M
209 Teddy Widdel 105 M 18 0- 9 11:45 23:41 11:51/M
210 Carla Beyer 715 49 F 86 20-99 11:46 23:42 11:51/M
211 Jackie Reyhons 983 48 F 87 20-99 11:47 23:42 11:51/M
212 Sara Hahn 800 21 F 88 20-99 11:50 23:45 11:53/M
213 Carolyn Althaus 118 46 F 89 20-99 11:54 23:50 11:55/M
214 Carley Hillebrand 110 7 F 16 0- 9 12:02 23:58 11:59/M
215 Jason Hillebrand 108 35 M 47 20-99 12:02 23:58 11:59/M
216 Kevin Gudenkauf Dyersville IA 52040 795 53 M 48 20-99 12:08 24:04 12:02/M
217 Mitch Tauke 177 20 M 49 20-99 12:11 24:06 12:03/M
218 Justin Hoffmann Dubuque IA 52002 880 29 M 50 20-99 12:12 24:08 12:04/M
219 Amanda Hoffmann Dubuque IA 52002 879 26 F 90 20-99 12:12 24:08 12:04/M
220 Courtney Mesen 944 14 F 10 13-15 12:13 24:09 12:05/M
221 Kelly Kieffer 69 33 M 51 20-99 12:14 24:10 12:05/M
222 Tony Oswald 75 47 M 52 20-99 12:15 24:11 12:06/M
223 Stacy Thies 30 38 F 91 20-99 12:16 24:12 12:06/M
224 Nancy Schramski 4 49 F 92 20-99 12:22 24:17 12:09/M
225 Tammy Lawrence 919 32 F 93 20-99 12:24 24:19 12:10/M
226 Jenn Hackbarth 178 41 F 94 20-99 12:27 24:23 12:12/M
227 Emma Saunders 994 24 F 95 20-99 12:33 24:29 12:15/M
228 Wendy Goedken Dyersville IA 52040 790 47 F 96 20-99 12:35 24:30 12:15/M
229 Molly Breuer Glen Haven WI 53810 725 24 F 97 20-99 12:35 24:31 12:16/M
230 Sadie Moser 133 11 F 6 10-12 12:36 24:31 12:16/M
231 Nikki Schmitt 1 25 F 98 20-99 12:36 24:32 12:16/M
232 Dylan Schultz 168 15 M 7 13-15 12:37 24:33 12:17/M
233 LeAnna Hoeger 875 26 F 99 20-99 12:41 24:37 12:19/M
234 Dale Sprague Jr. 13 54 M 53 20-99 12:50 24:46 12:23/M
235 Matt Merz 941 36 M 54 20-99 12:53 24:49 12:25/M
236 Stephanie Sprague 12 24 F 100 20-99 13:09 25:05 12:33/M
237 Michelle Wolf 59 37 F 101 20-99 13:10 25:06 12:33/M
238 Monica Steinbrech 19 29 F 102 20-99 13:30 25:25 12:43/M
239 Meg Boge 718 34 F 103 20-99 13:40 25:36 12:48/M
240 Nancy Ehrlich 771 66 F 104 20-99 13:42 25:37 12:49/M
241 Christina Masey 928 44 F 105 20-99 13:49 25:45 12:53/M
242 Megan Tatar 24 25 F 106 20-99 13:55 25:51 12:56/M
243 Ellie Engelbrecht 773 21 F 107 20-99 14:03 25:59 13:00/M
244 Alyssa Dalsing 751 28 F 108 20-99 14:07 26:03 13:02/M
245 Shannon Dirks 169 23 F 109 20-99 14:31 26:27 13:14/M
246 Tim Althaus 112 13 M 8 13-15 14:40 26:36 13:18/M
247 Beth Wiley 56 40 F 110 20-99 14:46 26:42 13:21/M
248 Hannah Lehnhoff 921 10 F 7 10-12 14:47 26:43 13:22/M
249 Holli Bahr Dubuque IA 52001 709 23 F 111 20-99 14:48 26:44 13:22/M
250 Christine Schmidtke 1000 38 F 112 20-99 14:50 26:45 13:23/M
251 Sydney Knipper 900 12 F 8 10-12 15:00 26:56 13:28/M
252 Hailey Zalaznik 66 13 F 11 13-15 15:02 26:57 13:29/M
253 Scott Estal 119 47 M 55 20-99 15:03 26:59 13:30/M
254 Carmen Hefel 859 40 F 113 20-99 15:10 27:06 13:33/M
255 Kelly Nmann 958 34 F 114 20-99 15:11 27:07 13:34/M
256 Stephanie Moser 139 40 F 115 20-99 15:11 27:07 13:34/M
257 Kristy Abresch 701 37 F 116 20-99 15:20 27:16 13:38/M
258 Jill Kramer Dyersville Ia 52040 907 39 F 117 20-99 15:21 27:17 13:39/M
259 Baylee Stokes 21 7 F 17 0- 9 15:28 27:24 13:42/M
260 Nicole Stokes 22 28 F 118 20-99 15:29 27:24 13:42/M
261 Karrie Fischer Dyersville IA 52040 779 28 F 119 20-99 15:30 27:26 13:43/M
262 Dennis Oberfell 546 39 M 56 20-99 15:31 27:27 13:44/M
263 Mary Lou McMahon 936 55 F 120 20-99 15:32 27:28 13:44/M
264 Felicia Dugan 769 28 F 121 20-99 15:33 27:29 13:45/M
265 Cindy Mickens 945 31 F 122 20-99 15:37 27:33 13:47/M
266 Beth Rood 78 29 F 123 20-99 15:51 27:47 13:54/M
267 Angela Grass 793 41 F 124 20-99 16:00 27:56 13:58/M
268 Lois Vaske 43 48 F 125 20-99 16:10 28:06 14:03/M
269 Scott Vaske Marion IA 52302 44 55 M 57 20-99 16:10 28:06 14:03/M
270 Michelle Thomas Maquoketa IA 52060 31 32 F 126 20-99 16:14 28:10 14:05/M
271 Brad Mootz 952 37 M 58 20-99 16:14 28:10 14:05/M
272 Izzy Koehn 902 11 F 9 10-12 16:15 28:11 14:06/M
273 Dee Koehn 287 57 F 127 20-99 16:15 28:11 14:06/M
274 Grgory Hillary 867 44 M 59 20-99 16:24 28:20 14:10/M
275 Patti Jorgenson 888 28 F 128 20-99 16:29 28:25 14:13/M
276 Bryce Coyle 747 9 M 19 0- 9 16:49 28:45 14:23/M
277 Isabella Krogman Davenport IA 52806 909 9 F 18 0- 9 16:50 28:45 14:23/M
278 Cole Blanchard 84 0 M 20 0- 9 16:58 28:54 14:27/M
279 Ellen Brimeyer 726 29 F 129 20-99 16:59 28:54 14:27/M
280 Amy Davidshofer 89 29 F 130 20-99 16:59 28:55 14:28/M
281 Kiya Steger 17 8 F 19 0- 9 17:00 28:56 14:28/M
282 Tara Blanchard 86 0 F 20 0- 9 17:03 28:59 14:30/M
283 McKenna Milbert 946 11 F 10 10-12 17:07 29:03 14:32/M
284 Mindy Milbert 947 32 F 131 20-99 17:09 29:04 14:32/M
285 Emma DeMoss 757 13 F 12 13-15 17:14 29:10 14:35/M
286 Carter Phillips 970 13 M 9 13-15 17:15 29:10 14:35/M
287 Barry Klostermann 897 48 M 60 20-99 17:15 29:11 14:36/M
288 Megan Pirc 76 0 F 21 0- 9 17:19 29:15 14:38/M
289 Elizabeth Hagemann 799 24 F 132 20-99 17:19 29:15 14:38/M
290 Jess Wagner 142 29 F 133 20-99 17:36 29:32 14:46/M
291 Sarah Mensen 938 38 F 134 20-99 17:38 29:34 14:47/M
292 Steph Mescher Dyersville Ia 52040 943 37 F 135 20-99 17:39 29:35 14:48/M
293 Ben Wagner 143 31 M 61 20-99 17:40 29:36 14:48/M
294 Jenna Roberts 985 38 F 136 20-99 18:03 29:59 15:00/M
295 Mary Ann Waller 52 43 F 137 20-99 18:08 30:04 15:02/M
296 Leigh Ann Reisner 982 32 F 138 20-99 18:09 30:04 15:02/M
297 Donna Deutmeyer 761 49 F 139 20-99 18:25 30:21 15:11/M
298 Tracey Milroy Hopkinton IA 52237 948 32 F 140 20-99 18:26 30:22 15:11/M
299 Deb Althaus 114 41 F 141 20-99 19:05 31:01 15:31/M
300 Kayla Wilming 121 22 F 142 20-99 19:05 31:01 15:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
301 John Flanagan 147 11 M 11 10-12 19:24 31:20 15:40/M
302 Chris Flanagan 151 44 F 143 20-99 19:25 31:21 15:41/M
303 Stephanie Kieffer Eldridge IA 52748 893 31 F 144 20-99 19:27 31:22 15:41/M
304 Anne Pregler Dubuque IA 52001 974 50 F 145 20-99 19:27 31:23 15:42/M
305 Conner Roberts 984 11 M 12 10-12 19:34 31:30 15:45/M
306 Lynn Fettkether 778 34 F 146 20-99 19:37 31:33 15:47/M
307 Becky Voshell 88 0 F 22 0- 9 19:40 31:35 15:48/M
308 Megan McAllister 930 28 F 147 20-99 19:48 31:43 15:52/M
309 Kayla Honkomp 881 28 F 148 20-99 19:49 31:45 15:53/M
310 Ashley Link 72 28 F 149 20-99 19:50 31:46 15:53/M
311 Molly Monahan 951 39 F 150 20-99 19:55 31:51 15:56/M
312 Tammie Severson 423 54 F 151 20-99 20:21 32:17 16:09/M
313 Morgan Fisher 244 30 F 152 20-99 20:22 32:17 16:09/M
314 Natalie Ulrichs 41 10 F 11 10-12 20:31 32:27 16:14/M
315 Olivia Roberts 986 8 F 23 0- 9 20:31 32:27 16:14/M
316 Kokila Kumar 913 52 F 153 20-99 20:38 32:34 16:17/M
317 Lisa Klostermann 70 48 F 154 20-99 20:39 32:35 16:18/M
318 Gary Wagner 50 41 M 62 20-99 20:46 32:42 16:21/M
319 Dawn Goerdt 791 35 F 155 20-99 20:54 32:49 16:25/M
320 Katherine Fischer Dyersville IA 52040 780 30 F 156 20-99 20:59 32:54 16:27/M
321 Shane Kucera 71 26 M 63 20-99 20:59 32:55 16:28/M
322 Claire Hillebrand 109 10 F 12 10-12 21:11 33:07 16:34/M
323 Jenny Hillebrand 111 F 24 0- 9 21:11 33:07 16:34/M
324 Janelle Guerrero 796 25 F 157 20-99 21:22 33:18 16:39/M
325 Deb Deppe 759 47 F 158 20-99 21:27 33:23 16:42/M
326 Theresa Clark 741 29 F 159 20-99 21:27 33:23 16:42/M
327 Rebecca Menster Dubuque IA 52001 939 40 F 160 20-99 21:43 33:39 16:50/M
328 Tori Grece 104 21 F 161 20-99 21:44 33:40 16:50/M
329 Lynn Steger 18 47 F 162 20-99 22:02 33:58 16:59/M
330 Ashley Hilby Hazel Green WI 53811 866 27 F 163 20-99 22:09 34:05 17:03/M
331 Amanda Hilby 865 15 F 13 13-15 22:11 34:07 17:04/M
332 Brandi Beecher 710 38 F 164 20-99 22:12 34:08 17:04/M
333 Abby Gansen Zwingle IA 52079 788 27 F 165 20-99 22:27 34:23 17:12/M
334 Megan Staner Cascade IA 52033 14 30 F 166 20-99 22:27 34:23 17:12/M
335 Amy Brunsman 728 34 F 167 20-99 22:31 34:27 17:14/M
336 Casey Reinert Dyersville IA 52040 981 28 F 168 20-99 22:32 34:27 17:14/M
337 Janelle Reicher Worthington IA 52078 980 30 F 169 20-99 22:40 34:36 17:18/M
338 Libby Hageman 798 8 F 25 0- 9 22:41 34:37 17:19/M
339 Amy Hageman New Vienna IA 52065 797 36 F 170 20-99 22:41 34:37 17:19/M
340 Gianna Wuisan 63 0 F 26 0- 9 22:54 34:50 17:25/M
341 Vicki Recker 978 42 F 171 20-99 23:01 34:57 17:29/M
342 Robin Kruse 910 39 F 172 20-99 23:02 34:58 17:29/M
343 Josie Recker 976 14 F 14 13-15 23:02 34:58 17:29/M
344 Jane Sauser 995 55 F 173 20-99 23:22 35:18 17:39/M
345 Angie Benn 711 38 F 174 20-99 23:24 35:20 17:40/M
346 Karla Digmann Farley IA 52046 763 37 F 175 20-99 23:25 35:21 17:41/M
347 melissa Chlopecki 738 40 M 64 20-99 23:25 35:21 17:41/M
348 Gayle J. Snedden 10 57 F 176 20-99 23:28 35:24 17:42/M
349 Jenni Snedden 11 37 F 177 20-99 23:28 35:24 17:42/M
350 Kayla Thompson 33 26 F 178 20-99 23:34 35:30 17:45/M
351 Megan Thompson 34 20 F 179 20-99 23:35 35:31 17:46/M
352 Dillon Thompson 32 27 M 65 20-99 23:35 35:31 17:46/M
353 Stephanie Coffey Monticello IA 52310 744 35 F 180 20-99 24:16 36:11 18:06/M
354 Jody Jones 157 27 F 181 20-99 24:17 36:12 18:06/M
355 Gene Kies 894 57 M 66 20-99 24:34 36:30 18:15/M
356 Beth Timmerman 35 51 F 182 20-99 24:34 36:30 18:15/M
357 Steve Timmerman 36 53 M 67 20-99 24:35 36:31 18:16/M
358 Nichole Steffen 96 F 27 0- 9 24:51 36:47 18:24/M
359 Amanda Delaney 755 27 F 183 20-99 24:52 36:48 18:24/M
360 Brandi Durant 770 27 F 184 20-99 24:53 36:48 18:24/M
361 Jill Phillips 971 37 F 185 20-99 24:58 36:54 18:27/M
362 Stefani DeMoss 758 37 F 186 20-99 24:59 36:55 18:28/M
363 Robin Hoerner 876 29 F 187 20-99 25:03 36:59 18:30/M
364 Heather Skinner 125 39 F 188 20-99 25:20 37:16 18:38/M
365 Joan Zitelman Dyersville IA 52040 67 60 F 189 20-99 25:54 37:50 18:55/M
366 Katie Hatfield 855 31 F 190 20-99 26:57 38:52 19:26/M
367 Emma Cram 748 11 F 13 10-12 27:22 39:18 19:39/M
368 Jolene Wurster 65 33 F 191 20-99 28:34 40:30 20:15/M
369 Paula Patel Dubuque IA 52002 968 35 F 192 20-99 28:35 40:31 20:16/M
370 Crystal Kueter Farley IA 52046 912 34 F 193 20-99 28:37 40:33 20:17/M
371 Angela Hoffan 878 34 F 194 20-99 29:05 41:01 20:31/M
372 Derek Bredeson Dyersville IA 52040 722 32 M 68 20-99 29:33 41:29 20:45/M
373 Jessica Bredeson Dyersville IA 52040 723 31 F 195 20-99 29:35 41:31 20:46/M
 

Eight Kilometer

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Wes Anderson 203 34 M 1 30-39   27:45 5:35/M
2 Matt Jasper 274 34 M 2 30-39 0:39 28:25 5:43/M
3 Brandon Harms 458 26 M 1 20-29 1:01 28:47 5:47/M
4 Tom Henders 265 26 M 2 20-29 1:10 28:55 5:49/M
5 Jose Escoriza 240 28 M 3 20-29 1:19 29:04 5:51/M
6 RJ Montes Dubuque IA 52002 327 36 M 3 30-39 1:45 29:30 5:56/M
7 Hunter Schmitt 496 21 M 4 20-29 3:37 31:23 6:19/M
8 Jordan Crosser 226 24 M 5 20-29 3:45 31:31 6:20/M
9 Tom Rauen 347 32 M 4 30-39 3:55 31:40 6:22/M
10 Matt Vorwald 478 33 M 5 30-39 4:08 31:54 6:25/M
11 Dallas Clasen 506 20 M 6 20-29 4:09 31:54 6:25/M
12 Elaina Mertens 326 28 F 1 20-29 4:19 32:04 6:27/M
13 Nathan Betts Dyersville IA 52040 213 15 M 1 0-15 4:44 32:30 6:32/M
14 Tim Hodge 269 51 M 1 50-59 5:17 33:02 6:39/M
15 Jason Charley 500 40 M 1 40-49 5:25 33:11 6:41/M
16 Derek Griesinger 257 26 M 7 20-29 5:31 33:16 6:42/M
17 Mark Wiley 445 34 M 6 30-39 5:32 33:17 6:42/M
18 Derek Dreier 234 30 M 7 30-39 5:33 33:18 6:42/M
19 Tammy Kallback 281 34 F 1 30-39 5:34 33:19 6:42/M
20 Andy Peterson 340 39 M 8 30-39 5:41 33:26 6:44/M
21 Bill Hinton 266 28 M 8 20-29 5:41 33:26 6:44/M
22 Jason Keeleer 282 32 M 9 30-39 6:01 33:46 6:48/M
23 Dennis George 255 52 M 2 50-59 6:01 33:47 6:48/M
24 Nickolas Lenane 462 16 M 1 16-19 6:02 33:47 6:48/M
25 Eulises Landa 299 17 M 2 16-19 6:39 34:25 6:55/M
26 Terry Dunkel 236 32 M 10 30-39 6:43 34:29 6:56/M
27 Ellyse Salter 524 26 F 2 20-29 6:47 34:32 6:57/M
28 Pam Connolly 514 44 F 1 40-49 6:58 34:44 6:59/M
29 Seth Dudgeon 505 37 M 11 30-39 7:03 34:49 7:00/M
30 Jessica Wolhoy 526 30 F 2 30-39 7:25 35:11 7:05/M
31 Tara Handke Dubuque IA 52002 260 27 F 3 20-29 7:27 35:12 7:05/M
32 Abby Nilles 466 28 F 4 20-29 7:29 35:15 7:06/M
33 Andrew Benkno 209 47 M 2 40-49 7:32 35:17 7:06/M
34 Brian Schmidtke 417 28 M 9 20-29 7:36 35:21 7:07/M
35 Luke Giegerich 483 27 M 10 20-29 8:01 35:47 7:12/M
36 Chuck Donnelly 231 53 M 3 50-59 8:08 35:54 7:13/M
37 Thomas Hoelscher Dubuque IA 52001 270 28 M 11 20-29 8:13 35:59 7:14/M
38 Nick Book 547 35 M 12 30-39 8:25 36:11 7:17/M
39 Max Axtell 206 28 M 12 20-29 8:29 36:15 7:18/M
40 Maria Axtell 205 24 F 5 20-29 8:30 36:15 7:18/M
41 Justin Lamberth 489 22 M 13 20-29 8:47 36:32 7:21/M
42 Steven Staebler 511 61 M 1 60-69 9:02 36:47 7:24/M
43 Doug Althaus 202 41 M 3 40-49 9:05 36:50 7:25/M
44 Shannon Woulfe Dubuque IA 52002 498 32 M 13 30-39 9:08 36:54 7:25/M
45 James Warnke 509 41 M 4 40-49 9:09 36:55 7:26/M
46 David Myers Dubuque IA 52002 328 35 M 14 30-39 9:17 37:02 7:27/M
47 Terry Willenborg Dubuque IA 449 30 M 15 30-39 9:21 37:06 7:28/M
48 Rys Huehnergarth 272 14 M 2 0-15 9:34 37:20 7:31/M
49 Tom Loch 522 57 M 4 50-59 9:50 37:36 7:34/M
50 Ezra Langlois 488 14 M 3 0-15 9:51 37:36 7:34/M
51 Sue Naber Dyersville IA 52040 332 44 F 2 40-49 9:52 37:37 7:34/M
52 Julie Kaiser Dubuque IA 52001 278 43 F 3 40-49 9:53 37:39 7:35/M
53 Matt Adams 542 32 M 16 30-39 9:56 37:41 7:35/M
54 Mark Zimmer 456 57 M 5 50-59 10:04 37:49 7:37/M
55 Chuck Soat 495 55 M 6 50-59 10:05 37:51 7:37/M
56 Matt Laskowski 312 26 M 14 20-29 10:08 37:54 7:38/M
57 Marissa Klinger 475 22 F 6 20-29 10:12 37:58 7:38/M
58 Ryan Chatfield Dubuque IA 52002 221 36 M 17 30-39 10:17 38:02 7:39/M
59 Greg McLaughlin 512 45 M 5 40-49 10:28 38:13 7:41/M
60 Tony Knopp 503 56 M 7 50-59 10:33 38:19 7:43/M
61 Dean Schultz 420 67 M 2 60-69 10:35 38:20 7:43/M
62 Bill Leeser 313 47 M 6 40-49 10:37 38:22 7:43/M
63 Karen Harbaugh Manchester Ia 52057 261 55 F 1 50-59 10:38 38:24 7:44/M
64 Lee Leeser 314 39 F 3 30-39 10:39 38:24 7:44/M
65 Jason Rohner 349 43 M 7 40-49 10:48 38:34 7:46/M
66 Tyler Smith Des Moines IA 428 23 M 15 20-29 11:03 38:48 7:48/M
67 Tiffany Recker Manchester IA 52057 348 20 F 7 20-29 11:04 38:49 7:49/M
68 Christine Beaman Epworth IA 52045 534 40 F 4 40-49 11:06 38:51 7:49/M
69 Tiffan Willard 447 33 F 4 30-39 11:09 38:54 7:50/M
70 Kelly Neyen 334 50 F 2 50-59 11:09 38:55 7:50/M
71 Ann Schieltz 414 31 F 5 30-39 11:18 39:03 7:51/M
72 Brianna Neyen 465 23 F 8 20-29 11:19 39:04 7:52/M
73 Leah Knopp 507 27 F 9 20-29 11:34 39:20 7:55/M
74 Scott Kallback 280 33 M 18 30-39 11:49 39:34 7:58/M
75 Justyn Husemann 273 30 M 19 30-39 11:54 39:39 7:59/M
76 Molly Scherf 413 34 F 6 30-39 11:55 39:41 7:59/M
77 Randy Timmerman 435 54 M 8 50-59 11:56 39:42 7:59/M
78 Alex Peterson 477 29 M 16 20-29 11:58 39:43 7:59/M
79 Danielle Rohret 470 39 F 7 30-39 11:59 39:45 8:00/M
80 Rob Hinton Dubuque IA 52003 267 32 M 20 30-39 12:01 39:46 8:00/M
81 Ryan Wetlaufer Cedar Falls IA 50613 441 41 M 8 40-49 12:02 39:47 8:00/M
82 Ann Schroeder Zwingle IA 52079 419 49 F 5 40-49 12:08 39:54 8:02/M
83 Ashley Patrum 338 27 F 10 20-29 12:10 39:56 8:02/M
84 Hans Lensch 317 62 M 3 60-69 12:18 40:03 8:04/M
85 Robert Harbin 262 40 M 9 40-49 12:20 40:05 8:04/M
86 Tom Kirkwood 284 71 M 1 70-99 12:21 40:06 8:04/M
87 Michelle Geistkemper 254 35 F 8 30-39 12:21 40:07 8:04/M
88 Dennis Womer Dyersville IA 52040 450 47 M 10 40-49 12:30 40:16 8:06/M
89 Ernest Droessler 474 37 M 21 30-39 12:34 40:19 8:07/M
90 Derek Bergan 212 25 M 17 20-29 12:35 40:20 8:07/M
91 Kevin Mensen 544 52 M 9 50-59 12:40 40:25 8:08/M
92 Liz Kubitz 295 35 F 9 30-39 12:45 40:30 8:09/M
93 Marysue Bjurstrom Des Moines IA 50310 214 31 F 10 30-39 12:47 40:32 8:09/M
94 Lisa Manderscheid Maquoketa IA 52060 320 37 F 11 30-39 12:51 40:37 8:10/M
95 Cheryl Dralle Urbandale IA 233 37 F 12 30-39 12:55 40:40 8:11/M
96 Jennifer Wedewer 440 31 F 13 30-39 13:02 40:48 8:13/M
97 Philip Brehm 518 50 M 10 50-59 13:04 40:50 8:13/M
98 Tim Stelken Dyersville Ia 52040 433 23 M 18 20-29 13:04 40:50 8:13/M
99 Erin Griswold 258 29 F 11 20-29 13:10 40:56 8:14/M
100 Jacob Krapfl 290 31 M 22 30-39 13:16 41:01 8:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Joe Cosgrove 225 57 M 11 50-59 13:27 41:13 8:18/M
102 Brian Becker 516 35 M 23 30-39 13:33 41:19 8:19/M
103 Matt Andreini 528 29 M 19 20-29 13:42 41:28 8:21/M
104 Paula Ervolino 239 37 F 14 30-39 13:53 41:39 8:23/M
105 Patrick Lenane 463 49 M 11 40-49 14:00 41:46 8:24/M
106 Jake Feldmann 241 16 M 3 16-19 14:07 41:53 8:26/M
107 Paul Rottinghaus 406 61 M 4 60-69 14:15 42:01 8:27/M
108 Jody Schultz 543 40 F 6 40-49 14:16 42:01 8:27/M
109 Cory Lehman 486 28 M 20 20-29 14:21 42:07 8:28/M
110 Kelly Simon 424 34 F 15 30-39 14:24 42:09 8:29/M
111 David Yonda Dubuque IA 52002 454 56 M 12 50-59 14:30 42:15 8:30/M
112 Tammie Harbin 263 43 F 7 40-49 14:37 42:22 8:31/M
113 Mark Bauder 208 60 M 5 60-69 14:39 42:24 8:32/M
114 Elizabeth McWhinney 508 20 F 12 20-29 14:41 42:27 8:32/M
115 Amanda McWhinney 325 22 F 13 20-29 14:43 42:29 8:33/M
116 Henry Myers 329 40 M 12 40-49 14:44 42:30 8:33/M
117 Steven Grobstick Dubuque IA 52001 259 53 M 13 50-59 14:50 42:36 8:34/M
118 Kevin Funke Hopkinton IA 52237 250 55 M 14 50-59 14:53 42:39 8:35/M
119 Kelly Wiederholt 443 26 F 14 20-29 15:00 42:46 8:36/M
120 Danielle Daughette 490 31 F 16 30-39 15:07 42:52 8:38/M
121 Prasanna Kumar 296 56 M 15 50-59 15:08 42:54 8:38/M
122 Kelly Donovan 482 35 F 17 30-39 15:10 42:56 8:38/M
123 Emily Havertape 264 24 F 15 20-29 15:12 42:58 8:39/M
124 Suzanne Flexsenhar 246 21 F 16 20-29 15:17 43:02 8:40/M
125 Emily Heims 459 30 F 18 30-39 15:19 43:04 8:40/M
126 Karla Trumm 134 35 F 19 30-39 15:22 43:08 8:41/M
127 Tina Lampe 298 41 F 8 40-49 15:25 43:10 8:41/M
128 Danielle Schaaf 412 26 F 17 20-29 15:26 43:12 8:42/M
129 Colleen Gannon 252 25 F 18 20-29 15:28 43:14 8:42/M
130 Felicia Fischer 242 21 F 19 20-29 15:34 43:19 8:43/M
131 Christina Rudd Dyersville IA 52040 407 37 F 20 30-39 15:37 43:23 8:44/M
132 Jeanne Ulrichs 436 39 F 21 30-39 15:37 43:23 8:44/M
133 Natalie DeMoss 485 30 F 22 30-39 15:45 43:30 8:45/M
134 John Bries Dubuque IA 52002 218 65 M 6 60-69 15:50 43:36 8:46/M
135 Valerie Spoerle 429 27 F 20 20-29 15:51 43:36 8:46/M
136 David Flexsenhar 245 55 M 16 50-59 16:01 43:46 8:48/M
137 Christel Manson Independence IA 50644 321 36 F 23 30-39 16:04 43:50 8:49/M
138 Jeff Trannel 122 56 M 17 50-59 16:05 43:51 8:49/M
139 Jeffrey Zalaznik 455 35 M 24 30-39 16:08 43:54 8:50/M
140 Steve Pasdiora 469 26 M 21 20-29 16:11 43:56 8:50/M
141 Lisa Bahe 207 33 F 24 30-39 16:11 43:56 8:50/M
142 mark Simon Dyersville IA 52040 425 41 M 13 40-49 16:17 44:02 8:52/M
143 Spencer Stumberg 473 37 M 25 30-39 16:20 44:06 8:52/M
144 Karla Krogman Davenport IA 52806 293 43 F 9 40-49 16:26 44:11 8:53/M
145 Carrie Lembke 316 30 F 25 30-39 16:32 44:17 8:55/M
146 Andrew Weigman 494 31 M 26 30-39 16:37 44:23 8:56/M
147 Kelsey Ling 476 24 F 21 20-29 16:48 44:34 8:58/M
148 Holly Doyle 232 28 F 22 20-29 16:49 44:35 8:58/M
149 Emerald Frommet 537 31 F 26 30-39 16:54 44:39 8:59/M
150 Amber Lehmann 315 28 F 23 20-29 17:01 44:46 9:00/M
151 Jill Waterman Strawberry Point IA 439 44 F 10 40-49 17:01 44:47 9:01/M
152 Craig Case 220 56 M 18 50-59 17:11 44:56 9:02/M
153 Codi Regan Peosta IA 52068 492 23 F 24 20-29 17:17 45:02 9:04/M
154 Martha Gearhart 253 54 F 3 50-59 17:27 45:13 9:06/M
155 Justin Rolwes 513 34 M 27 30-39 17:31 45:17 9:07/M
156 Adriana Foxen Peosta IA 52068 249 32 F 27 30-39 17:35 45:21 9:07/M
157 Lee Smith 427 67 M 7 60-69 17:49 45:34 9:10/M
158 Cletus Brehm 517 49 M 14 40-49 18:02 45:48 9:13/M
159 Ray Sauser 408 55 M 19 50-59 18:03 45:49 9:13/M
160 John Ulrichs 487 41 M 15 40-49 18:13 45:59 9:15/M
161 Taylor Orton 468 24 M 22 20-29 18:19 46:04 9:16/M
162 G Davis 535 50 M 20 50-59 18:38 46:24 9:20/M
163 Dean Skinner 499 4 M 4 0-15 18:40 46:25 9:20/M
164 Emily Kelley 461 36 F 28 30-39 18:40 46:26 9:21/M
165 Randy Cogan 223 60 M 8 60-69 18:45 46:30 9:21/M
166 Sharon Klein Durango IA 52039 286 48 F 11 40-49 18:49 46:34 9:22/M
167 Sarah Manternach Ankeny IA 322 23 F 25 20-29 18:53 46:38 9:23/M
168 Lacey Gremmels 256 34 F 29 30-39 18:54 46:40 9:23/M
169 Roy Althaus 502 46 M 16 40-49 18:57 46:43 9:24/M
170 Jake Althaus 501 10 M 5 0-15 18:58 46:43 9:24/M
171 Ashley Schulte 520 31 F 30 30-39 19:00 46:46 9:25/M
172 Meghan Wagner 529 34 F 31 30-39 19:04 46:50 9:25/M
173 Tara Lex 527 36 F 32 30-39 19:09 46:55 9:26/M
174 Abby Ebensberger 237 32 F 33 30-39 19:26 47:12 9:30/M
175 Josh Lucas 318 34 M 28 30-39 19:36 47:22 9:32/M
176 Alyssa Corey 224 24 F 26 20-29 19:39 47:25 9:32/M
177 Julie Lahr 297 46 F 12 40-49 19:47 47:32 9:34/M
178 David Ploessl 343 24 M 23 20-29 19:52 47:37 9:35/M
179 Tom Storey North Liberty IA 52317 521 47 M 17 40-49 19:56 47:42 9:36/M
180 John Hamilton 525 35 M 29 30-39 20:02 47:48 9:37/M
181 Crystal Milbent 539 36 F 34 30-39 20:05 47:50 9:37/M
182 Jenny Burds 219 36 F 35 30-39 20:18 48:03 9:40/M
183 Martha Boge 216 30 F 36 30-39 20:29 48:14 9:42/M
184 Connie Hodge 268 55 F 4 50-59 20:34 48:19 9:43/M
185 Ben Flewelling 484 31 M 30 30-39 20:42 48:27 9:45/M
186 Sidney Hopkins 541 19 F 1 16-19 20:44 48:29 9:45/M
187 Debi Meyers 540 50 F 5 50-59 20:47 48:33 9:46/M
188 Jessica Fischer 243 23 F 27 20-29 20:49 48:35 9:47/M
189 Deborah Pausz Galena IL 61036 339 68 F 1 60-69 20:55 48:40 9:48/M
190 Bill Brahm 217 59 M 21 50-59 21:03 48:49 9:49/M
191 Pam Schiessl 491 43 F 13 40-49 21:04 48:49 9:49/M
192 Erin Heims 504 31 F 37 30-39 21:13 48:58 9:51/M
193 Jenny Hanken 519 34 F 38 30-39 21:18 49:04 9:52/M
194 Elissa Jo Smith 426 19 F 2 16-19 21:33 49:18 9:55/M
195 Stephanie Rattenborg 346 47 F 14 40-49 21:44 49:30 9:58/M
196 Theresa Elgin 510 32 F 39 30-39 21:54 49:39 9:59/M
197 Pam Funke Coralville IA 251 46 F 15 40-49 22:28 50:13 10:06/M
198 Kelly Allsup 480 38 F 40 30-39 22:32 50:18 10:07/M
199 Linda Schmitt Holy Cross IA 52053 418 48 F 16 40-49 22:42 50:28 10:09/M
200 Kristy Puffett 344 37 F 41 30-39 22:44 50:30 10:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
201 Trisha Kress 291 38 F 42 30-39 23:05 50:51 10:14/M
202 Amy Boston 515 35 F 43 30-39 23:17 51:03 10:16/M
203 Cory Rood 471 28 M 24 20-29 23:19 51:05 10:17/M
204 Lisa Klein 285 51 F 6 50-59 24:00 51:45 10:25/M
205 Ramona Voight 437 29 F 28 20-29 24:14 51:59 10:28/M
206 Hanna Nuss 336 26 F 29 20-29 24:16 52:01 10:28/M
207 Marlene Pfeiler 341 63 F 2 60-69 24:21 52:07 10:29/M
208 Sara Soppe Farley IA 52046 472 35 F 44 30-39 24:22 52:08 10:29/M
209 Carmen Dunkel 235 31 F 45 30-39 24:22 52:08 10:29/M
210 Kristine Krihak 292 40 F 17 40-49 24:23 52:08 10:29/M
211 Pat Krogman Davenport IA 52806 294 44 M 18 40-49 24:25 52:10 10:30/M
212 Alyssa McDowell 324 20 F 30 20-29 24:34 52:20 10:32/M
213 Stephanie Radabaugh 345 40 F 18 40-49 24:40 52:26 10:33/M
214 Monica Myers 330 33 F 46 30-39 25:05 52:50 10:38/M
215 Kathy Nauman Peosta IA 52068 333 40 F 19 40-49 25:14 52:59 10:40/M
216 Tamala Askeland 204 17 F 3 16-19 25:16 53:01 10:40/M
217 Amanda Willenborg 448 26 F 31 20-29 25:18 53:03 10:40/M
218 Lindsey Schlarmann 416 19 F 4 16-19 25:36 53:22 10:44/M
219 Jenny Huehnergarth 271 44 F 20 40-49 25:39 53:25 10:45/M
220 Tanya Pfeiler-Galstad 342 45 F 21 40-49 25:45 53:30 10:46/M
221 Anne Noonan Cascade IA 52033 467 58 F 7 50-59 25:54 53:40 10:48/M
222 Angie Woulfe 497 39 F 47 30-39 25:55 53:40 10:48/M
223 Nadia Metz 464 31 F 48 30-39 26:06 53:52 10:50/M
224 Penny Kain 277 44 F 22 40-49 26:20 54:06 10:53/M
225 Brody Steger 431 11 M 6 0-15 26:41 54:27 10:57/M
226 Jim Steger 432 60 M 9 60-69 26:41 54:27 10:57/M
227 Emily Wilgenbusch Dyersville IA 52040 446 31 F 49 30-39 26:48 54:33 10:59/M
228 Allison Schlarmann 415 17 F 5 16-19 26:50 54:35 10:59/M
229 Greg Wrobleski 453 35 M 31 30-39 27:46 55:32 11:10/M
230 Shari Hintermeister 523 65 F 3 60-69 27:50 55:36 11:11/M
231 Alexis Lansing 300 13 F 1 0-15 28:33 56:19 11:20/M
232 Mike Lansing 311 41 M 19 40-49 28:34 56:19 11:20/M
233 Billie Jo Olsen 337 32 F 50 30-39 28:35 56:20 11:20/M
234 Megan Vorwald 479 28 F 32 20-29 29:48 57:34 11:35/M
235 Emily Schwickerath 422 25 F 33 20-29 29:51 57:37 11:36/M
236 Ken Reimer 493 73 M 2 70-99 29:55 57:41 11:36/M
237 Christina Crum 227 36 F 51 30-39 30:12 57:57 11:40/M
238 CJ Crum 228 38 M 32 30-39 30:12 57:58 11:40/M
239 Lilly Boge 215 11 F 2 0-15 30:51 58:36 11:47/M
240 Laura Woolf 451 39 F 52 30-39 30:51 58:37 11:48/M
241 Wendy Koenig 289 31 F 53 30-39 31:28 59:14 11:55/M
242 Barbara Fox 247 57 F 8 50-59 34:04 1:01:49 12:26/M
243 Mary Hurley 533 45 F 23 40-49 34:51 1:02:37 12:36/M
244 Mickala Jess 275 50 F 9 50-59 34:58 1:02:44 12:37/M
245 Marie Johansen Elgin IA 276 50 F 10 50-59 36:39 1:04:24 12:57/M
246 Jacob Koenig 288 28 M 25 20-29 42:55 1:10:41 14:13/M
247 Shawn Chatfield 222 39 M 33 30-39 44:02 1:11:48 14:27/M
248 Kelli Dix Stout 229 49 F 24 40-49 46:36 1:14:21 14:58/M