2014 Gaelic Gallop

Overall Finish List

March 15, 2014


Results By The Open Road Chip Timing www.theopenroadchiptiming.com

2 Mile

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
      1    Matt Wittman                                            856    19   M       1  0-99                            11:34      5:47/M
      2    Sean Kennedy                      Robins IA 52328       717    20   M       2  0-99                 0:14       11:48      5:54/M
      3    Shea Bierman                                            923    24   F       1  0-99                 0:32       12:07      6:04/M
      4    Jason Charley                                           632    39   M       3  0-99                 0:39       12:13      6:07/M
      5    Tony Dalsing                      Dubuque IA 52001      641    28   M       4  0-99                 0:55       12:29      6:15/M
      6    Matt Connolly                                           948    14   M       5  0-99                 0:58       12:32      6:16/M
      7    Terry Dunkel                                            660    31   M       6  0-99                 1:11       12:46      6:23/M
      8    Sam Lehmann                                             975    21   M       7  0-99                 1:25       12:59      6:30/M
      9    Steven Staebler                                         919    60   M       8  0-99                 1:26       13:00      6:30/M
     10    Dave Farmer                                             666    56   M       9  0-99                 1:53       13:27      6:44/M
     11    Jasmine Staebler                                        920    17   F       2  0-99                 2:09       13:44      6:52/M
     12    Adam Huehnergarth                 Dyersville Ia 52040   941    99   M      10  0-99                 2:11       13:45      6:53/M
     13    Zach Butcher                                            630    13   M      11  0-99                 2:20       13:55      6:58/M
     14    Nicole Breitbach                                        924    16   F       3  0-99                 2:29       14:03      7:02/M
     15    Jacob Thein                                             815    25   M      12  0-99                 2:49       14:24      7:12/M
     16    Peter Kennedy                                           716    13   M      13  0-99                 3:00       14:34      7:17/M
     17    Jamie Barton                                            612    35   M      14  0-99                 3:18       14:53      7:27/M
     18    Ashley Boffele                                          618    26   M      15  0-99                 3:21       14:55      7:28/M
     19    Jim Oberman                                             912    46   M      16  0-99                 3:27       15:01      7:31/M
     20    Danielle Schaaf                                         791    24   F       4  0-99                 3:32       15:07      7:34/M
     21    Joseph Simon                                            801    10   M      17  0-99                 3:32       15:07      7:34/M
     22    Michelle Geistkemper                                    872    34   F       5  0-99                 3:43       15:18      7:39/M
     23    Karla Trumm                       Cascade IA 52033      827    34   F       6  0-99                 3:44       15:18      7:39/M
     24    Laura Menendez                                          752    24   F       7  0-99                 3:52       15:26      7:43/M
     25    Cory Lehman                                             392    27   M      18  0-99                 3:52       15:27      7:44/M
     26    Jaderial Staebler                                       921    14   F       8  0-99                 3:53       15:27      7:44/M
     27    Nick Lynn                                               735    23   M      19  0-99                 3:53       15:28      7:44/M
     28    Taylor Schaefers                                        917    16   F       9  0-99                 3:54       15:28      7:44/M
     29    Joseph Kennedy                                          715    49   M      20  0-99                 3:58       15:32      7:46/M
     30    Bridget Zurcher                   Scales Mound IL 610   945    31   F      10  0-99                 4:06       15:40      7:50/M
     31    Zach Thein                                              974    21   M      21  0-99                 4:12       15:46      7:53/M
     32    Dan Theisen                                             816    50   M      22  0-99                 4:12       15:47      7:54/M
     33    Danica Burger                                           871    14   F      11  0-99                 4:25       15:59      8:00/M
     34    Lori Pitz                                               929    31   F      12  0-99                 4:25       15:59      8:00/M
     35    Owen Huehnergarth                                       940    10   M      23  0-99                 4:31       16:05      8:03/M
     36    Vanessa Arnold                                          607    24   F      13  0-99                 4:33       16:07      8:04/M
     37    Mandy Goedken                                           686    27   F      14  0-99                 4:37       16:11      8:06/M
     38    Chelsey Kramer                                          725    22   F      15  0-99                 4:40       16:15      8:08/M
     39    Susie Stralina                                          814    23   F      16  0-99                 4:40       16:15      8:08/M
     40    Rich Zurcher                                            944    36   M      24  0-99                 4:44       16:19      8:10/M
     41    James Turnmeyer                   Dyersville IA  5204   828    52   M      25  0-99                 4:54       16:29      8:15/M
     42    Mike Tyrrell                      Manchester IA 52037   829    54   M      26  0-99                 4:56       16:30      8:15/M
     43    Padraig Gallagher                                       681     9   M      27  0-99                 5:02       16:36      8:18/M
     44    Erin Gallagher                    Dyersville IA  5204   679    19   F      17  0-99                 5:02       16:37      8:19/M
     45    Gretchen Fisher                                         669    20   F      18  0-99                 5:03       16:38      8:19/M
     46    MacKenzie Digman                  Dubuque IA 52001      656    20   F      19  0-99                 5:04       16:38      8:19/M
     47    Kamry McLaughlin                                        746    18   M      28  0-99                 5:13       16:47      8:24/M
     48    Ali Digman                                              654    23   F      20  0-99                 5:14       16:48      8:24/M
     49    Nick George                                             685    22   M      29  0-99                 5:14       16:48      8:24/M
     50    Madison Simon                                           802    15   F      21  0-99                 5:18       16:53      8:27/M
     51    Sarah Kluesner                                          980    16   F      22  0-99                 5:19       16:53      8:27/M
     52    Claire Nieman                     Peosta IA 52068       762    16   F      23  0-99                 5:19       16:54      8:27/M
     53    Cameron Coles                                           960    14   M      30  0-99                 5:30       17:04      8:32/M
     54    Rylie Martin                                            741    11   F      24  0-99                 5:31       17:05      8:33/M
     55    Zach Deutmeyer                                          652    16   M      31  0-99                 5:31       17:06      8:33/M
     56    Alec Walls                                              915    21   M      32  0-99                 5:31       17:06      8:33/M
     57    Rob Martin                                              740    41   M      33  0-99                 5:32       17:06      8:33/M
     58    Dan Fitzgerald                                          671    50   M      34  0-99                 5:32       17:07      8:34/M
     59    Ken Fangman                                             144    50   M      35  0-99                 5:33       17:08      8:34/M
     60    Mary Kay Lueck                                          734    47   F      25  0-99                 5:35       17:09      8:35/M
     61    Brandon Walls                     Dyersville IA 52040   840    19   M      36  0-99                 5:36       17:10      8:35/M
     62    Taylor Wilgenbusch                                      850    16   F      26  0-99                 5:36       17:11      8:36/M
     63    Robert Wagner                                           839    33   M      37  0-99                 5:37       17:11      8:36/M
     64    Kevin McDermott                                         744    40   M      38  0-99                 5:38       17:13      8:37/M
     65    Lori Lensch                       Dubuque IA 52001      733    57   F      27  0-99                 5:39       17:13      8:37/M
     66    Becca Deutmeyer                                         645    18   F      28  0-99                 5:40       17:14      8:37/M
     67    Shawna Pottebum                                         952    29   F      29  0-99                 5:46       17:21      8:41/M
     68    Neve Steger                                             812    13   F      30  0-99                 5:47       17:22      8:41/M
     69    Jenny Ronnebaum                                         870    35   F      31  0-99                 5:48       17:22      8:41/M
     70    Ashley Young                                            956    24   F      32  0-99                 5:49       17:23      8:42/M
     71    Crissy Stumpf                                           959    33   F      33  0-99                 5:51       17:25      8:43/M
     72    Cassandra Wagner                                        836    31   F      34  0-99                 5:53       17:28      8:44/M
     73    Unknown Partic. 966                                     966         M      39  0-99                 5:59       17:33      8:47/M
     74    Mike Gaul                                               957    37   M      40  0-99                 5:59       17:33      8:47/M
     75    Nick Hirsch                                             700    22   M      41  0-99                 5:59       17:34      8:47/M
     76    Sarah Hoffman                     Parnell  IA           703    23   F      35  0-99                 6:00       17:34      8:47/M
     77    Andrew Olseen                                           770    12   M      42  0-99                 6:02       17:36      8:48/M
     78    Candace Jordan                                          905    33   F      36  0-99                 6:07       17:41      8:51/M
     79    Katie Fitzgerald                                        672    13   F      37  0-99                 6:08       17:42      8:51/M
     80    Olivia Thier                                            819    12   F      38  0-99                 6:11       17:46      8:53/M
     81    Cambrie Willenbring                                     854    12   F      39  0-99                 6:12       17:46      8:53/M
     82    Rick Rogers                                             928    60   M      43  0-99                 6:24       17:58      8:59/M
     83    Jillena Gloeckner                                       925    29   F      40  0-99                 6:29       18:03      9:02/M
     84    Susie Maahs                       Dyersville IA 52040   736    47   F      41  0-99                 6:30       18:04      9:02/M
     85    Emily Heiderscheit                                      695    13   F      42  0-99                 6:31       18:05      9:03/M
     86    A J Ambundo                                             602     9   M      44  0-99                 6:35       18:09      9:05/M
     87    Maddie Weber                                            378    13   F      43  0-99                 6:36       18:10      9:05/M
     88    Alyssa Klostermann                                      722    18   F      44  0-99                 6:37       18:11      9:06/M
     89    Brooke Klostermann                                      723    16   F      45  0-99                 6:37       18:11      9:06/M
     90    Mackenzie Dietiker                                      653    18   F      46  0-99                 6:41       18:15      9:08/M
     91    Teagan Zelle                                            860    14   F      47  0-99                 6:49       18:23      9:12/M
     92    Peyton Smith                                            805    14   F      48  0-99                 6:49       18:23      9:12/M
     93    Perry Martin                                            867    43   M      45  0-99                 6:56       18:30      9:15/M
     94    Beth Mescher                                            755    27   F      49  0-99                 6:56       18:31      9:16/M
     95    Jacque Manternach                 Cascade IA 52033      739    24   F      50  0-99                 6:57       18:31      9:16/M
     96    Jennifer Hollenback               Farley IA 52046       704    29   F      51  0-99                 6:58       18:33      9:17/M
     97    Rayne Hollenback                                        705    12   F      52  0-99                 7:03       18:37      9:19/M
     98    Katilyn Deutmeyer                                       651    12   F      53  0-99                 7:03       18:38      9:19/M
     99    Lisa Klein                                              721    50   F      54  0-99                 7:08       18:43      9:22/M
    100    Kate Steffensmeier                                      810    45   F      55  0-99                 7:15       18:49      9:25/M

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
    101    Caleb Puetz                                             778    13   M      46  0-99                 7:16       18:51      9:26/M
    102    Andrea Ries                                             926    28   F      56  0-99                 7:18       18:52      9:26/M
    103    Paula Patel                       Dubuque IA 52002      771    34   F      57  0-99                 7:32       19:07      9:34/M
    104    Sandy Moriarity                                         918    63   F      58  0-99                 7:33       19:07      9:34/M
    105    Ryan Timmerman                                          824    21   M      47  0-99                 7:36       19:11      9:36/M
    106    Jeff Weidemann                                          961    36   M      48  0-99                 7:37       19:12      9:36/M
    107    Ben Krogman                       Davenport IA  52806   727    11   M      49  0-99                 7:44       19:18      9:39/M
    108    Maria Pitz                        Dubuque  IA           775    23   F      59  0-99                 7:55       19:30      9:45/M
    109    Craig Case                                              946    55   M      50  0-99                 7:56       19:31      9:46/M
    110    Sarah Watters                     East Dubuque IL  61   842    31   F      60  0-99                 7:58       19:32      9:46/M
    111    Kelly Rauen                                             780    30   F      61  0-99                 7:58       19:32      9:46/M
    112    Nate Althaus                                            910    10   M      51  0-99                 7:59       19:33      9:47/M
    113    Madeline Recker                   Earlville IA 52041    782    14   F      62  0-99                 8:00       19:35      9:48/M
    114    Jordyn Oberbroeckling             Dyersville IA 52040   765    17   F      63  0-99                 8:02       19:36      9:48/M
    115    Erica Floyd                                             673    24   F      64  0-99                 8:02       19:36      9:48/M
    116    Jola Laskowska                                          732    53   F      65  0-99                 8:05       19:39      9:50/M
    117    Abby Demmer                                             642    13   F      66  0-99                 8:06       19:40      9:50/M
    118    Chad Thies                        monticello IA 52310   820    36   M      52  0-99                 8:09       19:43      9:52/M
    119    Tiffany Vance                                           830    42   F      67  0-99                 8:10       19:45      9:53/M
    120    Vicki Specht                      Holy Cross IA 52053   936    43   F      68  0-99                 8:12       19:47      9:54/M
    121    Keith Rahe                                              868    55   M      53  0-99                 8:13       19:48      9:54/M
    122    Mallory Siegert                                         943    13   F      69  0-99                 8:14       19:49      9:55/M
    123    Trisha Burton                                           627    35   F      70  0-99                 8:15       19:50      9:55/M
    124    Tom Meyers                                              758    32   M      54  0-99                 8:17       19:51      9:56/M
    125    Sarah Meyers                                            757    31   F      71  0-99                 8:17       19:51      9:56/M
    126    Pagie McDermott                                         745    12   F      72  0-99                 8:18       19:53      9:57/M
    127    Rose Chmelar                      Holy Cross IA  5205   634    36   F      73  0-99                 8:19       19:54      9:57/M
    128    Nicole Droessler                                        658    39   F      74  0-99                 8:21       19:55      9:58/M
    129    Josie Kennicott                                         718    28   F      75  0-99                 8:24       19:59     10:00/M
    130    Tiffany Vogt                                            970    31   F      76  0-99                 8:26       20:00     10:00/M
    131    Anna Deutmeyer                                          644     9   F      77  0-99                 8:28       20:02     10:01/M
    132    Kristy Abresch                                          601    36   F      78  0-99                 8:32       20:06     10:03/M
    133    Audra Murphy                                            761    32   F      79  0-99                 8:33       20:07     10:04/M
    134    Derek Bredeson                    Dyersville IA  5204   621    31   M      55  0-99                 8:34       20:08     10:04/M
    135    Shelley Wiskus                    Colesburg IA 52035    855    26   F      80  0-99                 8:34       20:09     10:05/M
    136    Melanie Kintzle                   Asbury Ia 52002       720    27   F      81  0-99                 8:37       20:12     10:06/M
    137    Cross Oberman                                           913    11   M      56  0-99                 8:40       20:15     10:08/M
    138    Jenny Huehrergah                                        939    43   F      82  0-99                 8:41       20:15     10:08/M
    139    Melisa Seegmiller                 Dubuque IA 52001      796    27   F      83  0-99                 8:42       20:17     10:09/M
    140    Jodi Steger                                             811    44   F      84  0-99                 8:43       20:18     10:09/M
    141    Megan Pirc                                              773    23   F      85  0-99                 8:44       20:18     10:09/M
    142    Emma Saunders                                           788    23   F      86  0-99                 8:44       20:18     10:09/M
    143    Jessica Wiederholt                                      849    28   F      87  0-99                 8:49       20:23     10:12/M
    144    Jason Norton                                            764    41   M      57  0-99                 8:50       20:25     10:13/M
    145    Kriston Anderson                                        606    24   F      88  0-99                 8:51       20:25     10:13/M
    146    Jordan Helle                                            865    11   F      89  0-99                 8:51       20:26     10:13/M
    147    Lauren Specht                                           937    14   F      90  0-99                 8:52       20:27     10:14/M
    148    Kristy Pitts                                            774    33   F      91  0-99                 8:54       20:28     10:14/M
    149    Miwala Maiers                                           738    17   F      92  0-99                 8:56       20:31     10:16/M
    150    Mary Gallagher                                          680    12   F      93  0-99                 9:00       20:35     10:18/M
    151    Wendy Goedken                     Dyersville IA  5204   688    46   F      94  0-99                 9:05       20:39     10:20/M
    152    Dani Deutmeyer                                          647    20   F      95  0-99                 9:07       20:42     10:21/M
    153    Katelyn Uvbain                                          916    20   F      96  0-99                 9:08       20:42     10:21/M
    154    Jacob Seegmiller                                        795    30   M      58  0-99                 9:12       20:47     10:24/M
    155    Kendra Krause                     Delhi IA  52223       922    26   F      97  0-99                 9:13       20:48     10:24/M
    156    Adam Huehnergarth                                       942    99   M      59  0-99                 9:14       20:48     10:24/M
    157    Peggy Ruden                                             934    34   F      98  0-99                 9:15       20:50     10:25/M
    158    Isabella Krogman                  Davenport IA  52806   728     8   F      99  0-99                 9:19       20:54     10:27/M
    159    Allison Hinton                                          699    26   F     100  0-99                 9:20       20:54     10:27/M
    160    Sara Scherf                                             927    25   F     101  0-99                 9:20       20:54     10:27/M
    161    Kaia Hunter                                             707    11   F     102  0-99                 9:21       20:55     10:28/M
    162    Amy Brunsman                                            625    33   F     103  0-99                 9:22       20:56     10:28/M
    163    Brian Brunsman                    Dubuque IA 52001      626    33   M      60  0-99                 9:22       20:57     10:29/M
    164    Shawn Lansing                     dyersville Ia 52040   731    38   M      61  0-99                 9:43       21:18     10:39/M
    165    Grady Olberding                                         768     6   M      62  0-99                 9:46       21:20     10:40/M
    166    Nic Olberding                                           769    40   M      63  0-99                 9:46       21:21     10:41/M
    167    Shirley Singsank                  Dyersville IA 52040   804    51   F     104  0-99                 9:48       21:22     10:41/M
    168    Taylor Theisen                                          818    19   F     105  0-99                 9:49       21:23     10:42/M
    169    Lynn Theisen                      Earlville IA 52041    817    50   F     106  0-99                 9:51       21:25     10:43/M
    170    Erin Goldsmith                                          689    25   F     107  0-99                 9:51       21:26     10:43/M
    171    Ashlyne Sanders-Coulthard                               967    16   F     108  0-99                 9:56       21:31     10:46/M
    172    Diane Deutmeyer                   Earlville Ia 52041    648    38   F     109  0-99                 9:59       21:33     10:47/M
    173    Payton Hermsen                                          904    12   F     110  0-99                10:00       21:35     10:48/M
    174    Dallas Olberding                                        766     9   M      64  0-99                10:02       21:37     10:49/M
    175    Devon Olberding                                         767    38   F     111  0-99                10:03       21:38     10:49/M
    176    Dana Howell                                             706    31   F     112  0-99                10:10       21:45     10:53/M
    177    Jen Thumser                                             823    35   F     113  0-99                10:16       21:51     10:56/M
    178    Tessa Sanders                     Dubuque IA 52001      951    35   F     114  0-99                10:19       21:53     10:57/M
    179    Troy Boriskey                                           950    43   M      65  0-99                10:25       21:59     11:00/M
    180    Ellen Hay                         Davenport IA  52807   693    62   F     115  0-99                10:32       22:06     11:03/M
    181    Kerra Boriskey                                          947    35   F     116  0-99                10:34       22:08     11:04/M
    182    Lilee Boriskey                                          949    5    F     117  0-99                10:34       22:08     11:04/M
    183    Amy McCall                                              743    53   F     118  0-99                10:43       22:17     11:09/M
    184    Jennifer Even                                           664    29   F     119  0-99                10:54       22:28     11:14/M
    185    Trisha Roach                                            869    32   F     120  0-99                10:54       22:29     11:15/M
    186    Emma Cram                                               639    10   F     121  0-99                10:54       22:29     11:15/M
    187    Crystal Kueter                    Farley IA 52046       730    33   F     122  0-99                10:55       22:29     11:15/M
    188    Stacey Weber                      Volga IA 52077        843    24   F     123  0-99                11:01       22:35     11:18/M
    189    Alyssa Sheston                    Dyersville IA 52040   799    25   F     124  0-99                11:13       22:47     11:24/M
    190    Alexis Helle                                            864    14   F     125  0-99                11:16       22:50     11:25/M
    191    Maya Pierce                                             873    11   F     126  0-99                11:17       22:51     11:26/M
    192    Joan Weber                        Dyersville IA 52040   976    53   F     127  0-99                11:24       22:59     11:30/M
    193    Liz Willems                                             851    59   F     128  0-99                11:28       23:02     11:31/M
    194    Christine Efferding                                     661    18   F     129  0-99                11:34       23:09     11:35/M
    195    Lynn Fettketaer                                         667    33   F     130  0-99                11:39       23:13     11:37/M
    196    Jackie Reyhons                                          938    47   F     131  0-99                11:43       23:18     11:39/M
    197    Stacy Thies                                             821    37   F     132  0-99                11:45       23:19     11:40/M
    198    Aimee Boxleiter                                         620    26   F     133  0-99                11:51       23:25     11:43/M
    199    Courtney Mensen                                         753    13   F     134  0-99                11:54       23:28     11:44/M
    200    Samatha Kruse                                           729    13   F     135  0-99                11:54       23:29     11:45/M

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
    201    Kaitlyn Clemen                    Dyersville Ia 52040   635    14   F     136  0-99                11:56       23:30     11:45/M
    202    Elizabeth Deutmeyer                                     650    14   F     137  0-99                11:56       23:31     11:46/M
    203    Monica Steinbrech                                       813    28   F     138  0-99                11:57       23:31     11:46/M
    204    Alethia Graham                    Dyersville IA  5204   690    30   F     139  0-99                11:59       23:33     11:47/M
    205    Alyssa Dalsing                                          640    27   F     140  0-99                12:08       23:42     11:51/M
    206    Kerry Meiers                                            751    43   F     141  0-99                12:11       23:45     11:53/M
    207    Jacob Sabers                                            876    25   M      66  0-99                12:11       23:45     11:53/M
    208    Angela Sauser                     Cedar Rapids IA 524   789    25   F     142  0-99                12:13       23:47     11:54/M
    209    Kelly Ernzen                                            663    38   F     143  0-99                12:27       24:02     12:01/M
    210    Adriana Foxen                     Peosta IA 52068       675    31   F     144  0-99                12:34       24:09     12:05/M
    211    Lily Hillebrand                                         969    8    F     145  0-99                12:36       24:10     12:05/M
    212    Alexis Beyer                                            615    16   F     146  0-99                12:39       24:13     12:07/M
    213    Shelby Wahlert                                          964    35   F     147  0-99                12:39       24:14     12:07/M
    214    Robyn Kapparos                    Dubuque IA 52003      713    35   F     148  0-99                12:40       24:14     12:07/M
    215    Carla Beyer                                             909    48   F     149  0-99                12:41       24:16     12:08/M
    216    Matt Deutmeyer                                          863    31   M      67  0-99                12:43       24:17     12:09/M
    217    Alexis Deutmeyer                                        862    15   M      68  0-99                12:43       24:18     12:09/M
    218    Karrie Fisher                                           670    27   F     150  0-99                12:48       24:23     12:12/M
    219    Donna Saffran                     Farley IA  52046      786    40   F     151  0-99                12:49       24:23     12:12/M
    220    Martin Cannon                     Hiawatha IA 52233     631    38   M      69  0-99                12:49       24:24     12:12/M
    221    Jenny Coohey                                            638    36   F     152  0-99                12:50       24:24     12:12/M
    222    Monique Butcher                                         629    42   F     153  0-99                12:50       24:24     12:12/M
    223    Ashely Funke                                            677    23   F     154  0-99                13:09       24:43     12:22/M
    224    Cindy Mickens                                           955    30   F     155  0-99                13:10       24:45     12:23/M
    225    Emily Francis                                           676    24   F     156  0-99                13:12       24:46     12:23/M
    226    katie Schaefer                                          792    27   F     157  0-99                13:12       24:46     12:23/M
    227    Scott Vaske                       Marion IA 52302       832    54   M      70  0-99                13:17       24:52     12:26/M
    228    Lois Vaske                                              831    47   F     158  0-99                13:18       24:53     12:27/M
    229    John Wissing                                            300    32   M      71  0-99                13:19       24:53     12:27/M
    230    Savana Brown                                            116    14   F     159  0-99                13:19       24:54     12:27/M
    231    Jenna Maiers                                            737    29   F     160  0-99                13:26       25:01     12:31/M
    232    Cole Domeyer                                            972    11   M      72  0-99                13:34       25:08     12:34/M
    233    Amanda Bertjens                   Dubuque IA  52001     933    27   F     161  0-99                13:37       25:11     12:36/M
    234    Meg Boge                                                619    33   F     162  0-99                13:55       25:30     12:45/M
    235    Becky Norton                                            763    40   F     163  0-99                14:03       25:37     12:49/M
    236    Darcy Wagner                      Dubuque IA 52001      837    33   F     164  0-99                14:03       25:37     12:49/M
    237    Becky Pfeiler                                           772    24   F     165  0-99                14:09       25:43     12:52/M
    238    Amy Steffensmeier                                       931    25   F     166  0-99                14:10       25:45     12:53/M
    239    Katie McAfee                      Palo IA 52324         742    31   F     167  0-99                14:12       25:46     12:53/M
    240    Charla Simon                                            800    42   F     168  0-99                14:22       25:56     12:58/M
    241    Jessica Wagner                                          838    28   F     169  0-99                14:33       26:08     13:04/M
    242    Ben Wagner                                              835    30   M      73  0-99                14:36       26:10     13:05/M
    243    Donna Fangman                                           665    47   F     170  0-99                14:40       26:14     13:07/M
    244    Makayla Coffey                                          636    13   F     171  0-99                14:53       26:28     13:14/M
    245    Melissa Domeyer                                         968    30   F     172  0-99                14:58       26:32     13:16/M
    246    Steph Mescher                     Dyersville Ia 52040   756    36   F     173  0-99                14:58       26:33     13:17/M
    247    Stephanie Hodges                                        971    29   F     174  0-99                14:59       26:34     13:17/M
    248    Katherine Fischer                 Dyersville IA 52040   668    29   F     175  0-99                15:00       26:34     13:17/M
    249    Corey Anderson                                          605    32   M      74  0-99                15:01       26:35     13:18/M
    250    Jen Herrig                        Bellevue IA  52031    696    36   F     176  0-99                15:27       27:01     13:31/M
    251    Charissa McMahon                                        747    24   F     177  0-99                16:01       27:35     13:48/M
    252    Tara Goedken                                            687    30   F     178  0-99                16:01       27:35     13:48/M
    253    Jane Sauser                                             790    53   F     179  0-99                16:05       27:40     13:50/M
    254    Tim Althaus                                             911    12   M      75  0-99                16:10       27:44     13:52/M
    255    J.J. Butcher                                            628    42   M      76  0-99                16:11       27:45     13:53/M
    256    Angie Sorrell                                           807    43   F     180  0-99                16:36       28:11     14:06/M
    257    Gene Sorrell                                            808    47   M      77  0-99                16:37       28:12     14:06/M
    258    Melissa Book                                            962    99   F     181  0-99                16:54       28:28     14:14/M
    259    Charity Rausch                                          965    40   F     182  0-99                16:54       28:29     14:15/M
    260    Donna Deutmeyer                                         649    48   F     183  0-99                17:16       28:51     14:26/M
    261    Brenda Deutmeyer                                        646    45   F     184  0-99                17:17       28:51     14:26/M
    262    Jessica Bredeson                  Dyersville IA  5204   622    30   F     185  0-99                17:18       28:52     14:26/M
    263    Stephanie Kieffer                 Eldridge IA  52748    719    30   F     186  0-99                17:18       28:53     14:27/M
    264    Brady Mootz                                             760    36   M      78  0-99                17:34       29:08     14:34/M
    265    Michelle Thomas                   Maquoketa IA  52060   822    31   F     187  0-99                17:34       29:09     14:35/M
    266    Isaac Ernzen                                            901    7    M      79  0-99                17:59       29:33     14:47/M
    267    Rebecca Menster                   Dubuque IA 52001      754    39   F     188  0-99                18:00       29:35     14:48/M
    268    Tina Jellison                                           709    36   F     189  0-99                18:01       29:35     14:48/M
    269    Anna Ernzen                                             902    11   F     190  0-99                18:04       29:38     14:49/M
    270    Jody Willenborg                   Dubuque IA 52003      853    26   F     191  0-99                18:29       30:04     15:02/M
    271    Tracey Milroy                     Hopkinton IA 52237    759    31   F     192  0-99                18:31       30:05     15:03/M
    272    Jennifer DeShaw                                         643    25   F     193  0-99                18:55       30:30     15:15/M
    273    Phyllis Wessels                   Dyersville IA 52040   847    54   F     194  0-99                19:19       30:54     15:27/M
    274    Elisabeth Hayward                 Marion IA 52302       694    23   F     195  0-99                19:20       30:54     15:27/M
    275    Jessica Rauen                                           779    32   F     196  0-99                19:29       31:04     15:32/M
    276    Judy Herrig                                             697    59   F     197  0-99                19:31       31:05     15:33/M
    277    Sarah Schiesl                                           875    25   F     198  0-99                19:36       31:10     15:35/M
    278    Unknown Partic. 874                                     874         M      80  0-99                19:37       31:11     15:36/M
    279    Trisha Furry                      Zwingle IA  52079     678    32   F     199  0-99                19:40       31:14     15:37/M
    280    Heather Skinner                                         930    38   F     200  0-99                19:54       31:28     15:44/M
    281    Caron Townsend                                          963    49   F     201  0-99                20:09       31:44     15:52/M
    282    Jill Bakey                                              611    34   F     202  0-99                20:17       31:51     15:56/M
    283    Lindsey Hoffman                                         702    28   F     203  0-99                20:22       31:56     15:58/M
    284    Corin Cogan                                             637    27   F     204  0-99                20:22       31:56     15:58/M
    285    Brandi Beecher                                          613    37   F     205  0-99                20:28       32:02     16:01/M
    286    Ashley Hilby                      Hazel Green WI 5381   698    26   F     206  0-99                20:28       32:03     16:02/M
    287    Melissa Chlopecki                                       633    39   F     207  0-99                20:31       32:06     16:03/M
    288    Karla Digmann                     Farley IA  52046      657    36   F     208  0-99                20:32       32:06     16:03/M
    289    Julie Womer                                             858    37   F     209  0-99                20:33       32:07     16:04/M
    290    Barb Womer                                              857    68   F     210  0-99                20:33       32:08     16:04/M
    291    Joan Zitelman                     Dyersville IA 52040   861     0   F     211  0-99                20:36       32:11     16:06/M
    292    Nancy Breitbach                                         624    61   F     212  0-99                20:37       32:11     16:06/M
    293    Emily Brehm                                             623    24   F     213  0-99                20:41       32:16     16:08/M
    294    Holli Bahr                        Dubuque IA 52001      609    23   F     214  0-99                20:41       32:16     16:08/M
    295    Nicole Dudley                                           659    25   F     215  0-99                20:42       32:16     16:08/M
    296    Andrea Bahr                                             608    22   F     216  0-99                20:42       32:16     16:08/M
    297    Adrianna Welter-Mayne                                   844    18   F     217  0-99                20:52       32:26     16:13/M
    298    Jackie Welter-Mayne                                     846    45   F     218  0-99                20:53       32:27     16:14/M
    299    Janelle Reicher                   Worthington IA  520   783    29   F     219  0-99                21:59       33:34     16:47/M
    300    Nichole Steffen                                         809    31   F     220  0-99                22:16       33:50     16:55/M

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
    301    Amber Nebel                                             906    20   F     221  0-99                23:13       34:47     17:24/M
    302    Nicole Laird                                            908    20   F     222  0-99                23:14       34:49     17:25/M
    303    Tori Grene                                              907    20   F     223  0-99                23:17       34:51     17:26/M
    304    Nichole Simon                                           803    34   F     224  0-99                23:43       35:17     17:39/M
    305    John Jones                                              710    32   F     225  0-99                23:43       35:17     17:39/M
    306    Kelli Genz                                              684    29   F     226  0-99                23:43       35:18     17:39/M
    307    Kathi Riemer                                            784    28   F     227  0-99                23:43       35:18     17:39/M
    308    Jamie Hall                                              935    32   F     228  0-99                23:59       35:33     17:47/M
    309    Andrea Willenborg                                       852    31   F     229  0-99                24:11       35:45     17:53/M
    310    Juliene McNally                                         748    52   F     230  0-99                24:13       35:47     17:54/M
    311    Shelly Rollins                                          785    46   F     231  0-99                24:56       36:30     18:15/M
    312    Mary Habel                                              691    56   F     232  0-99                24:57       36:31     18:16/M
    313    Angela Hoffman                                          701    33   F     233  0-99                25:58       37:32     18:46/M
    314    Tara Beyer                                              616    37   F     234  0-99                25:58       37:33     18:47/M
    315    Josh Meier                                              958    33   M      81  0-99                28:01       39:36     19:48/M
    316    Bryan Wiebewsohn                                        914    42   M      82  0-99                28:29       40:04     20:02/M
    317    Kole Wiebensohn                                         848     9   M      83  0-99                28:30       40:05     20:03/M
    318    Brenda Plozel                                           777    49   F     235  0-99                28:45       40:20     20:10/M
    319    Chris Berntgen                    Dubuque Ia 52001      973    42   M      84  0-99             10:37:47    10:49:21     **:41/M
    320    Jeann Digman                      Dubuque IA  52001     655    48   F     236  0-99             10:38:55    10:50:30     **:15/M



 

8 Kilomeer

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
      1    Wes Anderson                                             99    32   M       1 30-39                            27:04      5:27/M
      2    Matt Jasper                                             186    33   M       2 30-39                 1:14       28:18      5:42/M
      3    Jason Limmex                                            208    27   M       1 20-29                 3:09       30:14      6:05/M
      4    Brandon Harms                                           166    25   M       2 20-29                 3:28       30:32      6:09/M
      5    RJ Montes                         Dubuque IA  52002     222    35   M       3 30-39                 3:42       30:46      6:11/M
      6    Cory Hall                         Dubuque IA  52001     372    31   M       4 30-39                 3:48       30:52      6:13/M
      7    Samantha Antes                                          101    36   F       1 30-39                 4:04       31:08      6:16/M
      8    Katie Hemesath                                          169    24   F       1 20-29                 5:06       32:10      6:28/M
      9    Scott Schemmel                                          373    26   M       3 20-29                 5:08       32:13      6:29/M
     10    Dennis George                                           157    51   M       1 50-59                 6:11       33:15      6:41/M
     11    Wes Hilleshiem                                          171    36   M       5 30-39                 6:15       33:19      6:42/M
     12    Margo Rausch                                            379    9    F       1  0-19                 6:22       33:27      6:44/M
     13    Tom Rauen                                               375    31   M       6 30-39                 6:29       33:33      6:45/M
     14    Pam Connelly                                            377    43   F       1 40-49                 6:29       33:33      6:45/M
     15    Tracy Demerath                                          398    31   F       2 30-39                 6:42       33:46      6:48/M
     16    Chris Carstensen                                        122    37   M       7 30-39                 6:50       33:54      6:49/M
     17    Jesse Woods                                             303    40   M       1 40-49                 6:51       33:56      6:50/M
     18    Nathan Betts                      Dyersville IA 52040   109    14   M       1  0-19                 7:01       34:05      6:51/M
     19    Joseph Kauder                                           355    32   M       8 30-39                 7:07       34:11      6:53/M
     20    William Hinton                    Dubuque IA 52003      174    27   M       4 20-29                 7:09       34:13      6:53/M
     21    Joseph Garcia                                           153    32   M       9 30-39                 7:14       34:18      6:54/M
     22    Bradley Schneider                                       363    27   M       5 20-29                 7:44       34:49      7:00/M
     23    Shannon Woulfe                    Dubuque IA  52002     305    41   M       2 40-49                 7:51       34:55      7:02/M
     24    Nick Book                                               401    34   M      10 30-39                 7:51       34:55      7:02/M
     25    Jose Escoriza                                           374    27   M       6 20-29                 7:58       35:02      7:03/M
     26    Randy Nordheim                                          228    57   M       2 50-59                 8:17       35:21      7:07/M
     27    Mark Willey                                             298    33   M      11 30-39                 8:47       35:51      7:13/M
     28    Sara Hogan                        Solon IA 52333        179    35   F       3 30-39                 9:07       36:11      7:17/M
     29    Darcy Ehrmann                                           391    32   F       4 30-39                 9:08       36:13      7:17/M
     30    Adam Raush                                              243    24   M       7 20-29                 9:25       36:30      7:21/M
     31    Erin Anderson                                            98    28   F       2 20-29                 9:34       36:39      7:22/M
     32    Annette Carroll                                         121    48   F       2 40-49                 9:38       36:43      7:23/M
     33    Guillermo Fernandez                                     394    37   M      12 30-39                 9:44       36:48      7:24/M
     34    Steve Naber                       Dyersville IA  5204   224    45   M       3 40-49                 9:44       36:49      7:24/M
     35    Thomas Hoelscher                  Dubuque IA  52001     177    27   M       8 20-29                 9:47       36:51      7:25/M
     36    Tara Handke                       Dubuque IA 52002      164    26   F       3 20-29                 9:59       37:04      7:27/M
     37    Kim Keuter                                              192    60   F       1 60-99                10:05       37:09      7:28/M
     38    Julie Kaiser                      Dubuque IA 52001      188    42   F       3 40-49                10:08       37:12      7:29/M
     39    Terry Willenborg                  Dubuque  IA           296    29   M       9 20-29                10:08       37:12      7:29/M
     40    dave riley                                              362    59   M       3 50-59                10:09       37:13      7:29/M
     41    Tyler Smith                       Des Moines  IA        258    22   M      10 20-29                10:10       37:14      7:29/M
     42    Tiffany Recker                    Manchester IA 52057   245    19   F       2  0-19                10:10       37:15      7:30/M
     43    Dale Linderwell                                         209    28   M      11 20-29                10:42       37:46      7:36/M
     44    Tony Knopp                                              393    55   M       4 50-59                10:45       37:49      7:37/M
     45    Sue Naber                         Dyersville IA  5204   225    43   F       4 40-49                10:47       37:51      7:37/M
     46    Adam Feyer                                              395    36   M      13 30-39                10:47       37:52      7:37/M
     47    Ryan Wetlaufer                    Cedar Falls IA 5061   289    40   M       4 40-49                10:53       37:58      7:38/M
     48    Brady Ertl                                              142    16   M       2  0-19                11:12       38:16      7:42/M
     49    Megan Von Bergen                                        279    28   F       4 20-29                11:29       38:34      7:46/M
     50    Tim Wittman                                             301    49   M       5 40-49                11:56       39:00      7:51/M
     51    Randy Timmerman                                         274    54   M       5 50-59                11:57       39:01      7:51/M
     52    Doug Althaus                                            357    40   M       6 40-49                12:15       39:19      7:55/M
     53    Bill Leeser                                             380    46   M       7 40-49                12:21       39:25      7:56/M
     54    Cathy Isley                                             183    39   F       5 30-39                12:21       39:25      7:56/M
     55    Jordan Hodge                                            397    24   F       5 20-29                12:26       39:30      7:57/M
     56    Erin Bone                                               112    29   F       6 20-29                12:29       39:33      7:57/M
     57    Karen Harbaugh                    Manchester Ia 52057   165    54   F       1 50-59                12:31       39:35      7:58/M
     58    Jessica Wuellner                  Dubuque IA 52002      306    29   F       7 20-29                12:32       39:37      7:58/M
     59    Lindsey Jasper                                          185    30   F       6 30-39                12:32       39:37      7:58/M
     60    Paul Rottinghaus                                        247    60   M       1 60-99                12:41       39:45      8:00/M
     61    Hans Lensch                                             207    61   M       2 60-99                12:47       39:51      8:01/M
     62    Mark Singsank                                           256    52   M       6 50-59                12:47       39:52      8:01/M
     63    Max Anderson                      Platteville WI 5381   351    66   M       3 60-99                12:48       39:53      8:01/M
     64    Ellyse Salter                                           903    25   F       8 20-29                12:48       39:53      8:01/M
     65    Raquel Gutierrez                                        162    23   F       9 20-29                12:58       40:02      8:03/M
     66    Lana Goldsmith                                          159    43   F       5 40-49                12:59       40:03      8:04/M
     67    Liz Heiar                                               402    44   F       6 40-49                13:00       40:04      8:04/M
     68    Christel Manson                   Independence IA 506   213    35   F       7 30-39                13:06       40:10      8:05/M
     69    Alexia Hemesath                   Dubuque IA 52001      168    25   F      10 20-29                13:08       40:12      8:05/M
     70    Dan Deutmeyer                     Dyersville IA 52040   129    47   M       8 40-49                13:19       40:23      8:08/M
     71    Krista Tangen                                           271    30   F       8 30-39                13:19       40:23      8:08/M
     72    Rob Hinton                        Dubuque IA 52003      173    31   M      14 30-39                13:19       40:24      8:08/M
     73    Jeff Smith                        Dyersville IA 52040   257    38   M      15 30-39                13:25       40:29      8:09/M
     74    Brandon Neglay                                          227    30   M      16 30-39                13:29       40:33      8:10/M
     75    AJ Cogan                                                364    28   M      12 20-29                13:34       40:38      8:11/M
     76    Ashley Klein                                            193    18   F       3  0-19                13:43       40:47      8:12/M
     77    Timothy Stelken                                         354    22   M      13 20-29                13:44       40:48      8:13/M
     78    Leah Knopp                                              382    26   F      11 20-29                13:45       40:49      8:13/M
     79    Chuck Soat                                              259    54   M       7 50-59                13:48       40:53      8:14/M
     80    Christine Beaman                  Epworth IA  52045     107    39   F       9 30-39                13:59       41:03      8:16/M
     81    Stacy Oberman                     East Dubuque IL 610   232    38   F      10 30-39                14:06       41:10      8:17/M
     82    Bob Funk                                                150    60   M       4 60-99                14:12       41:17      8:18/M
     83    Ryan Chatfield                    Dubuque IA 52002      124    35   M      17 30-39                14:40       41:44      8:24/M
     84    Sam Sykes                                               270    12   M       3  0-19                14:48       41:53      8:26/M
     85    Eden Gaul                                               390    37   F      11 30-39                14:52       41:57      8:26/M
     86    Brian Becker                                            386    34   M      18 30-39                14:55       41:59      8:27/M
     87    Joe Wooldrik                                            304    35   M      19 30-39                15:08       42:12      8:29/M
     88    EJ Droessler                      Dubuque IA 52003      134    36   M      20 30-39                15:12       42:16      8:30/M
     89    Cheryl Dralle                     Des Moines  IA        133    36   F      12 30-39                15:29       42:34      8:34/M
     90    Jenni Wedewer                     Cedar Rapids Ia 524   286    30   F      13 30-39                15:33       42:37      8:34/M
     91    Timothy Willenborg                                      297    29   M      14 20-29                15:38       42:42      8:35/M
     92    Kyle Vespelman                                          369    31   M      21 30-39                15:44       42:49      8:37/M
     93    Emily Trumm                       Dyersville IA  5204   275    29   F      12 20-29                15:46       42:51      8:37/M
     94    Sharon Klein                      Durango IA 52039      194    47   F       7 40-49                15:52       42:56      8:38/M
     95    Kim Wander                                              361    52   M       8 50-59                15:56       43:00      8:39/M
     96    Sara Hillebrand                                         387    36   F      14 30-39                16:05       43:10      8:41/M
     97    Renae Martin                                            215    40   F       8 40-49                16:06       43:11      8:41/M
     98    Diana Mickelson                                         396    53   F       2 50-59                16:08       43:12      8:42/M
     99    Dean Skinner                                            367    40   M       9 40-49                16:20       43:25      8:44/M
    100    Mark Simon                        Dyersville IA  5204   255    40   M      10 40-49                16:23       43:27      8:45/M

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
    101    Karla Krogman                     Davenport IA  52806   201    42   F       9 40-49                16:25       43:29      8:45/M
    102    Sarah Bahl                                              104    40   F      10 40-49                16:25       43:30      8:45/M
    103    Mike Oberbroeckling               O'Fallon IL  62269    230    46   M      11 40-49                16:29       43:34      8:46/M
    104    Kevin Funke                       Hopkinton IA  52237   151    54   M       9 50-59                16:31       43:35      8:46/M
    105    John Bries                        Dubuque IA 52002      115    64   M       5 60-99                16:36       43:40      8:47/M
    106    Raymond Sauser                    Dyersville IA 52040   248    53   M      10 50-59                17:02       44:06      8:52/M
    107    Josh Reiger                                             400    34   M      22 30-39                17:04       44:08      8:53/M
    108    Stephanie Heinrich                                      388    31   F      15 30-39                17:24       44:28      8:57/M
    109    Prasanna Kumar                                          203    55   M      11 50-59                17:34       44:38      8:59/M
    110    Dennis Womer                      Dyersville IA  5204   302    46   M      12 40-49                17:42       44:46      9:00/M
    111    James Blumhoefer                                        110    34   M      23 30-39                17:44       44:48      9:01/M
    112    Tim Schrader                      Dyersville IA 52040   252    27   M      15 20-29                17:56       45:00      9:03/M
    113    Ashley Ferrie                     Dyersville IA  5204   145    28   F      13 20-29                18:03       45:07      9:05/M
    114    Kristin Sawyer                    Solon IA 52333        250    26   F      14 20-29                18:10       45:15      9:06/M
    115    Sandy Oberbroeckling                                    231    47   F      11 40-49                18:13       45:17      9:07/M
    116    Eric Spellerberg                                        356    48   M      13 40-49                18:19       45:23      9:08/M
    117    Chad Manson                                             212    39   M      24 30-39                18:20       45:24      9:08/M
    118    Martha Boge                                             111    29   F      15 20-29                18:23       45:27      9:09/M
    119    Lindsey Van Cleve                                       278    22   F      16 20-29                18:24       45:29      9:09/M
    120    Timothy Pope                                            238    44   M      14 40-49                18:33       45:38      9:11/M
    121    Aiden Dunne                                             136    11   M       4  0-19                18:36       45:41      9:12/M
    122    Kevin Platz                                             235    41   M      15 40-49                18:37       45:41      9:12/M
    123    Jason Ehlers                                            138    31   M      25 30-39                18:56       46:01      9:16/M
    124    Kayla Garvin                                            154    24   F      17 20-29                18:59       46:04      9:16/M
    125    Daine Lahr                                              204    55   F       3 50-59                18:59       46:04      9:16/M
    126    Jill Waterman                     Strawberry Point IA   284    43   F      12 40-49                19:01       46:06      9:17/M
    127    Hillary Caldwell                  Washburn IA 50702     119    29   F      18 20-29                19:02       46:07      9:17/M
    128    Erica Hodgson                                           176    41   M      16 40-49                19:03       46:08      9:17/M
    129    Leah Hocking                                            175    23   F      19 20-29                19:18       46:23      9:20/M
    130    Kayla Carbone                                           120    24   F      20 20-29                19:25       46:30      9:21/M
    131    Lee Smith                                               358    66   M       6 60-99                19:33       46:38      9:23/M
    132    Tom Ahmann                        Marion IA 52302        97    36   M      26 30-39                19:39       46:44      9:24/M
    133    Dan Petersen                                            234    25   M      16 20-29                19:44       46:49      9:25/M
    134    Kris Krihak                                             200    39   F      16 30-39                19:45       46:50      9:25/M
    135    Amy Jackson                       East Dubuque IL 610   184    29   F      21 20-29                19:50       46:55      9:26/M
    136    Ryan Plotz                                              237    33   M      27 30-39                19:53       46:58      9:27/M
    137    Sara Soppe                        Farley IA  52046      260    34   F      17 30-39                19:53       46:58      9:27/M
    138    Julie Weidemann                                         287    49   F      13 40-49                19:58       47:03      9:28/M
    139    Michelle Sullivan                                       268    25   F      22 20-29                20:02       47:07      9:29/M
    140    Dan Heinrichs                                           352    54   M      12 50-59                20:06       47:11      9:30/M
    141    Kelly Allsup                                            381    37   F      18 30-39                20:07       47:12      9:30/M
    142    Jeremy Bartlett                                         105    38   M      28 30-39                20:18       47:23      9:32/M
    143    Brittni Hefel                     Dubuque IA  52001     167    24   F      23 20-29                20:19       47:24      9:32/M
    144    Pam Funke                         Coralville  IA        152    45   F      14 40-49                20:29       47:34      9:34/M
    145    Martha Gearhart                                         156    53   F       4 50-59                20:31       47:36      9:35/M
    146    Chris Murders                     Palo IA 52324         223    43   M      17 40-49                20:33       47:38      9:35/M
    147    Randy Cogan                                             366    59   M      13 50-59                20:33       47:38      9:35/M
    148    Bill Brahm                                              114    58   M      14 50-59                20:34       47:39      9:35/M
    149    Shirley Buss                      Platteville WI  538   118    49   F      15 40-49                20:37       47:42      9:36/M
    150    Lisa Wilder                       Chicago IL  60630     293    37   F      19 30-39                20:39       47:44      9:36/M
    151    Joan Hoerner                      Epworth IA 52045      178    43   F      16 40-49                20:42       47:47      9:37/M
    152    Craig Ertl                                              404    20   M      17 20-29                20:45       47:50      9:37/M
    153    Kathy Mensen                                            219    50   F       5 50-59                20:46       47:51      9:38/M
    154    Sarah Manternach                  Ankeny  IA            214    22   F      24 20-29                21:02       48:07      9:41/M
    155    Alli Riesberg                     Dyersville IA 52040   246    24   F      25 20-29                21:08       48:13      9:42/M
    156    Connie Hodge                                            385    55   F       6 50-59                21:33       48:38      9:47/M
    157    David Ploessl                                           236    23   M      18 20-29                21:35       48:40      9:48/M
    158    Pat Krogman                       Davenport IA  52806   202    43   M      18 40-49                21:38       48:43      9:48/M
    159    Carrie Sykes                      Dubuque IA 52002      269    47   F      17 40-49                21:40       48:45      9:49/M
    160    Liz Prosch                                              239    24   F      26 20-29                21:46       48:51      9:50/M
    161    Emerald Frommeit                                        979    30   F      20 30-39                21:46       48:51      9:50/M
    162    Stephanie Edmonds                 Manchester IA 52057   137    38   F      21 30-39                21:48       48:53      9:50/M
    163    Peggy Stockel                     Dubuque IA 52003      266    45   F      18 40-49                21:49       48:54      9:50/M
    164    Ric Benzing                                             108    60   M       7 60-99                21:50       48:55      9:51/M
    165    Jayme Wilhelm                                           295    33   M      29 30-39                22:02       49:07      9:53/M
    166    Art Millik                                              403    61   M       8 60-99                22:20       49:25      9:57/M
    167    Melissa Ernzen                    Epworth IA  52045     370    39   F      22 30-39                22:28       49:33      9:58/M
    168    Lori Conrad                       Dyersville IA  5204   126    57   F       7 50-59                22:36       49:41     10:00/M
    169    Sue DeMoss                                              128    43   F      19 40-49                22:36       49:41     10:00/M
    170    Jodie Helle                                             353    37   F      23 30-39                22:40       49:45     10:01/M
    171    Steph Radabaugh                                         241    39   F      24 30-39                22:44       49:49     10:01/M
    172    Clay Gavin                                              155    57   M      15 50-59                22:45       49:50     10:02/M
    173    Karla Davis                                             376    36   F      25 30-39                22:47       49:52     10:02/M
    174    Emily Weiland                     Dubuque IA  52002     288    25   F      27 20-29                23:05       50:10     10:06/M
    175    Jerrell Henslee                                         170    29   M      19 20-29                23:11       50:16     10:07/M
    176    Carmen Dunkel                                           135    30   F      26 30-39                23:15       50:20     10:08/M
    177    Amy Errthum                                             141    26   F      28 20-29                23:15       50:20     10:08/M
    178    Melissa Martinez                                        217    48   F      20 40-49                23:17       50:22     10:08/M
    179    Kaity Blaine                                            389    35   F      27 30-39                23:18       50:23     10:08/M
    180    Lisa Folken                                             147    44   F      21 40-49                23:25       50:30     10:10/M
    181    Minday Milbert                                          221    31   F      28 30-39                23:48       50:53     10:14/M
    182    Debi Meyers                                             220    49   F      22 40-49                23:52       50:57     10:15/M
    183    Giovanni Wuisan                                         307    28   M      20 20-29                23:52       50:57     10:15/M
    184    Ann Leland                        same as Chris Murde   206    47   F      23 40-49                23:54       50:59     10:15/M
    185    Caden Kelchen                                           189    18   M       5  0-19                24:00       51:05     10:17/M
    186    Steve Kelchen                     Summit WI 53066       190    39   M      30 30-39                24:02       51:07     10:17/M
    187    Tim Kennicker                                           191    27   M      21 20-29                24:14       51:19     10:20/M
    188    Jim Steger                                              265    59   M      16 50-59                24:17       51:22     10:20/M
    189    Tom Loch                                                210    56   M      17 50-59                24:25       51:30     10:22/M
    190    Jessica Steger                                          264    33   F      29 30-39                24:27       51:32     10:22/M
    191    Shelly Meyer                                            368    44   F      24 40-49                24:30       51:35     10:23/M
    192    Kimberly Curran                                         127    36   F      30 30-39                24:56       52:01     10:28/M
    193    Bib # 359                                               359    42   F      25 40-49                24:58       52:03     10:28/M
    194    Jenny Chesnut                                           125    35   F      31 30-39                25:09       52:14     10:31/M
    195    Shari Hintermeister                                     172    64   F       2 60-99                25:20       52:25     10:33/M
    196    Doug Hollenback                   Dubuque IA  52001     180    35   M      31 30-39                25:22       52:27     10:33/M
    197    Zach Weber                                              285    24   M      22 20-29                25:42       52:47     10:37/M
    198    Rick Holmes                                             360    51   M      18 50-59                25:45       52:50     10:38/M
    199    Debbie Donnelly                                         132    49   F      26 40-49                26:08       53:13     10:42/M
    200    Max Knepper                                             196    35   M      32 30-39                26:18       53:23     10:44/M

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
    201    Bill Warren                       Davenport IA  52807   283    63   M       9 60-99                26:26       53:31     10:46/M
    202    Lacy Hennings                                           405    33   F      32 30-39                26:48       53:53     10:51/M
    203    Molly Knepper                                           197    35   F      33 30-39                26:50       53:55     10:51/M
    204    Jenni Martinez                                          216    42   F      27 40-49                26:54       53:59     10:52/M
    205    Chuck Donnelly                                          131    52   M      19 50-59                27:12       54:17     10:55/M
    206    Julie Thurn                       Manchester IA 52057   273    33   F      34 30-39                27:34       54:39     11:00/M
    207    Kathy Nauman                      Peosta IA 52068       226    39   F      35 30-39                27:35       54:40     11:00/M
    208    Amanda Steffen                                          262    25   F      29 20-29                27:35       54:40     11:00/M
    209    Jayne Puls                        Dubuque IA 52002      240    55   F       8 50-59                27:36       54:41     11:00/M
    210    Theresa Oliger                                          233    31   F      36 30-39                27:38       54:43     11:01/M
    211    Mike Elgin                                              139    30   M      33 30-39                27:39       54:44     11:01/M
    212    Alli Maas                                               211    33   F      37 30-39                27:42       54:47     11:01/M
    213    McKenzie Arens                                          102    13   F       4  0-19                27:45       54:50     11:02/M
    214    Derri Seloover                                          253    36   F      38 30-39                27:46       54:51     11:02/M
    215    Ken Reimer                                              365    72   M      10 60-99                27:48       54:53     11:03/M
    216    Emily Wilgenbusch                 Dyersville IA 52040   294    30   F      39 30-39                27:57       55:02     11:04/M
    217    Michelle Radloff                                        242    34   F      40 30-39                28:08       55:13     11:07/M
    218    Kathy Klostermann                                       195    35   F      41 30-39                28:12       55:17     11:07/M
    219    Kendra Langel                                           205    34   F      42 30-39                28:27       55:32     11:10/M
    220    Vanessa Nurre                                           229    27   F      30 20-29                29:48       56:53     11:27/M
    221    Chelsea Wagner                    Campbellsport WI 53   281    27   F      31 20-29                29:48       56:53     11:27/M
    222    Melea White                                             290    29   F      32 20-29                30:08       57:13     11:31/M
    223    Jodie Stoessel                                          267    40   F      28 40-49                30:09       57:14     11:31/M
    224    Angie Andresen                                          100    25   F      33 20-29                30:12       57:17     11:32/M
    225    Mia Burbach                                             117    47   F      29 40-49                30:41       57:46     11:37/M
    226    Sharon Ryan                                             371    33   F      43 30-39                33:06     1:00:11     12:07/M
    227    Mary Hurley                                             182    44   F      30 40-49                34:54     1:01:59     12:28/M
    228    Mickala Jess                                            187    49   F      31 40-49                36:10     1:03:15     12:44/M
    229    Amber Honkomp                     Dyersville IA  5204   181    29   F      34 20-29                37:15     1:04:20     12:57/M
    230    Ruth Fransen                      Peosta IA 52068       149    72   F       3 60-99                37:47     1:04:52     13:03/M
    231    Sara Uthe                                               276    29   F      35 20-29                38:43     1:05:48     13:14/M
    232    Sara Amberg                                             383    30   F      44 30-39                38:44     1:05:49     13:15/M
    233    Hope McGlaughlin                                        218    14   F       5  0-19                39:16     1:06:21     13:21/M
    234    Sierra Wiebensohn                                       292    14   F       6  0-19                39:16     1:06:21     13:21/M
    235    Tarah Bertien                                           932    28   F      36 20-29                39:25     1:06:30     13:23/M
    236    Shari Wiebensohn                                        291    39   F      45 30-39                39:28     1:06:33     13:23/M
    237    Tammie Severson                                         254    53   F       9 50-59                39:30     1:06:35     13:24/M
    238    Megan Thompson                                          272    29   F      37 20-29                39:30     1:06:35     13:24/M
    239    Dee Koehn                                               199    56   F      10 50-59                39:31     1:06:36     13:24/M
    240    Navin Valentin                                          277    33   M      34 30-39                42:07     1:09:12     13:55/M
    241    Tammy Scherf                                            251    50   F      11 50-59                42:56     1:10:01     14:05/M
    242    Liz Recker                        Dyersville IA  5204   244    39   F      46 30-39             10:30:43    10:57:48     **:21/M
    243    Michelle Green                                          161    51   F      12 50-59             10:30:43    10:57:48     **:21/M
    244    Jon Ellerbach                                           140    22   M      23 20-29             10:30:56    10:58:01     **:24/M
    245    Lynn Harris                                             410    33   F      47 30-39             10:31:09    10:58:14     **:26/M