2014 Downtown Dash

Overall Finish List

June 21, 2014


Results By The Open Road Chip Timing www.theopenroadchiptiming.com

Five Kilometer

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Aaron Skopel Burlington IA 712 26 M 1 20-29   17:01 5:29/M
2 Daniel Holt Mt. Pleasant IA 739 46 M 1 40-49 2:34 19:36 6:19/M
3 Robert Walz 766 32 M 1 30-39 3:16 20:17 6:33/M
4 Jim Erwin Mt. Pleasant IA 725 39 M 2 30-39 4:19 21:21 6:53/M
5 Mark McSorley 767 40 M 2 40-49 4:48 21:50 7:03/M
6 Matt Faulkner 756 18 M 1 0-19 5:07 22:08 7:08/M
7 Jessica Brower Fairfield IA 727 36 F 1 30-39 5:22 22:23 7:13/M
8 Gabe Lemley 758 35 M 3 30-39 5:46 22:47 7:21/M
9 Brian Sinclair Mt. Pleasant IA 752 54 M 1 50-59 5:55 22:57 7:24/M
10 Mike To 769 62 M 1 60-99 6:19 23:21 7:32/M
11 Isaac Le Blanc Mt. Pleasant IA 703 23 M 2 20-29 6:40 23:41 7:38/M
12 Brooke Lafrenz Nauvoo IL 710 28 F 1 20-29 7:01 24:02 7:45/M
13 Melanie McCreight Pacific MO 711 25 F 2 20-29 7:37 24:38 7:57/M
14 Matt Hobbs 755 31 M 4 30-39 7:38 24:39 7:57/M
15 Steve Lowary Danville IA 749 56 M 2 50-59 8:04 25:05 8:05/M
16 Kate Wilson Mt. Pleasant IA 722 39 F 2 30-39 8:16 25:18 8:10/M
17 Monica Erwin Mt. Pleasant IA 736 40 F 1 40-49 8:18 25:20 8:10/M
18 Charles Tonkinson 762 72 M 2 60-99 8:24 25:26 8:12/M
19 Richard Taylor Fairfield IA 750 53 M 3 50-59 9:23 26:24 8:31/M
20 Brandy Lawlry 773 22 F 3 20-29 10:23 27:24 8:50/M
21 Julio Qurioz 764 30 M 5 30-39 11:17 28:18 9:08/M
22 Noah Buntain Fairfield IA 726 36 M 6 30-39 11:54 28:55 9:20/M
23 Jacob Erwin Mt. Pleasant IA 701 9 M 2 0-19 11:54 28:56 9:20/M
24 Emily Kann Swedesburg IA 731 38 F 3 30-39 11:59 29:00 9:21/M
25 Jorie Tonkinson 761 58 F 1 50-59 12:06 29:07 9:24/M
26 Drake Snavely Mt. Pleasant IA 702 11 M 3 0-19 12:12 29:14 9:26/M
27 Heather Snavely Mt. Pleasant IA 729 39 F 4 30-39 12:39 29:41 9:35/M
28 Cassie Dean New London IA 705 25 F 4 20-29 12:47 29:48 9:37/M
29 Jason Johnston Mt. Pleasant IA 728 38 M 7 30-39 12:50 29:51 9:38/M
30 Frank Jacobs Mt. Pleasant IA 721 36 M 8 30-39 13:13 30:14 9:45/M
31 Elly Stremsterfer Fairfield IA 707 28 F 5 20-29 13:18 30:19 9:47/M
32 Taylor Reschley Olds IA 706 22 F 6 20-29 13:20 30:21 9:47/M
33 Monte Kann Swedesburg IA 738 44 M 3 40-49 13:25 30:27 9:49/M
34 Sarah Jacobs Mt. Pleasant IA 723 34 F 5 30-39 13:30 30:31 9:51/M
35 Misty Burns Mt. Pleasant IA 715 38 F 6 30-39 14:31 31:33 10:11/M
36 Laura Ruby 763 39 F 7 30-39 14:32 31:34 10:11/M
37 Melissa Larson Mt. Pleasant IA 732 31 F 8 30-39 14:45 31:47 10:15/M
38 Dan Snavely Mt. Pleasant IA 737 43 M 4 40-49 15:15 32:16 10:25/M
39 Don Le Blanc Mt. Pleasant IA 740 55 M 4 50-59 15:26 32:27 10:28/M
40 Amber Keagle Mt. Pleasant IA 730 30 F 9 30-39 18:55 35:56 11:35/M
41 Mike Hoffman 760 65 M 3 60-99 19:14 36:15 11:42/M
42 Liz DeAlejandro 768 25 F 7 20-29 19:36 36:37 11:49/M
43 Rachel Grover Mt. Pleasant IA 713 23 F 8 20-29 19:44 36:45 11:51/M
44 Alicia Qurioz 765 31 F 10 30-39 20:53 37:55 12:14/M
45 Jeni Kramer Coralville IA 708 24 F 9 20-29 21:05 38:07 12:18/M
46 Teresa Kramer Salem IA 743 53 F 2 50-59 21:06 38:07 12:18/M
47 Cindy Reschley Olds IA 742 55 F 3 50-59 21:23 38:24 12:23/M
48 Blake Bentler 775 12 M 4 0-19 22:03 39:05 12:36/M
49 Don Bentler Salem IA 733 44 M 5 40-49 22:08 39:09 12:38/M
50 Brianne Johnson Mt. Pleasant IA 714 35 F 11 30-39 22:54 39:55 12:53/M
51 Theresa See Mt. Pleasant IA 716 36 F 12 30-39 22:57 39:58 12:54/M
52 Jenny Camarata Mt. Pleasant IA 709 23 F 10 20-29 23:51 40:52 13:11/M
53 Deb Sinclair Mt. Pleasant IA 753 52 F 4 50-59 30:00 47:01 15:10/M
54 Bethany McShane Mt. Pleasant IA 717 31 F 13 30-39 34:20 51:21 16:34/M
55 Amber Roberston Mt. Pleasant IA 720 36 F 14 30-39 34:20 51:21 16:34/M
56 Destiny Dealejandro Muscatine IA 759 10 F 1 0-19 36:20 53:21 17:13/M
57 Liza DeAlejandro 757 33 F 15 30-39 36:22 53:23 17:13/M
58 Emily Fulker 770 18 F 2 0-19 37:58 54:59 17:44/M
59 Jacob Fulker 772 16 M 5 0-19 37:58 54:59 17:44/M
60 James Fulker 771 46 M 6 40-49 38:00 55:01 17:45/M
61 Israel Lemley 774 5 M 6 0-19 43:38 1:00:39 19:34/M